Home

Geschiedenis

Bestuur

Ploegen

Agenda

Paastornooi

Links

Overige

Contact Me

 
WEDSTRIJDPROGRAMMA 2003
 
 
 
Vrijdag 18 april 2003
 
18u30                    terrein A
18u30                    terrein A
18u30                    terrein B
19u00                    terrein A
19u00                    terrein A
19u30                    terrein A
19u30                    terrein B
Preminiemen
Preminiemen
Miniemen
Preminiemen
Preminiemen
Preminiemen
Miniemen
 
Union Lovenjoel A    --     ERC Hoeilaart
Union Lovenjoel B    --     Gr. Vossem
Union Lovenjoel A    --     ERC Hoeilaart
Union Lovenjoel B    --     ERC Hoeilaart
Union Lovenjoel A    --     Gr. Vossem
ERC Hoeilaart          --     Gr. Vossem
Union Lovenjoel A    --     FC Huldenberg
 
 
 
 
Zaterdag 19 april 2003
 
09u00                    terrein A
09u00                    terrein B
10u00                    terrein A
10u00                    terrein B
11u00                    terrein A
11u00                    terrein B
12u00                    terrein A
12u00                    terrein B
13u00                    terrein A
13u00                    terrein B
14u30                    terrein A
14u30                    terrein B
15u20                    terrein A
15u20                    terrein B
16u10                    terrein A
16u10                    terrein B
17u00                    terrein A
17u00                    terrein B
17u50                    terrein B
18u30                    terrein A
18u30                    terrein B
Scholieren
Scholieren
Scholieren
Scholieren
Scholieren
Scholieren
Scholieren
Scholieren
Scholieren
Scholieren
Kadetten
Kadetten
Kadetten
Kadetten
Kadetten
Kadetten
Kadetten
Kadetten
Kadetten
Juniores
Juniores
VC Kessel -Lo 2000  --       SC Hoegaarden
SMS Lubbeek          --       AC Betekom
CS Pecrot              --       CR Vissenaken
RC Butsel               --       WS Wommersom
VC Kessel-Lo          --       FC Wambeek
RD Zoutleeuw         --       AC Betekom
SC Hoegaarden       --       CR Vissenaken
SMS Lubbeek          --       WS Wommersom
CS Pecrot              --       FC Wambeek
RC Butsel               --       RD Zoutleeuw
Rap. Wezemaal       --       Korbeek Sp.
SV Haasrode          --       Union Lovenjoel
V Boutersem          --       Sp. Haacht-Statie
SK Ottenburg         --       VW Oorbeek
Rap. Wezemaal       --       V Boutersem
VC Kessel -Lo 2000  --       SV Haasrode
Korbeek Sp.            --       Sp. Haacht-Statie
Union Lovenjoel       --       SK Ottenburg
VC Kessel -Lo 2000  --       VW Oorbeek
Sp. Outgaarden       --       Union Lovenjoel
VK Linden               --       VK Holsbeek
 
 
 
 
Maandag 21 april 2003
 
09u00                    terrein A
09u00                    terrein B
10u40                    terrein A
10u40                    terrein B
12u30                    terrein A
12u30                    terrein A
12u30                    terrein B
13u10                    terrein A
13u10                    terrein A
13u50                    terrein A
13u50                    terrein A
14u30                    terrein A
14u30                    terrein B
15u50                    terrein A
17u20                    terrein B
17u40                    terrein A
 
Miniemen
Kadetten
Scholieren
Juniores
Duiveltjes
Duiveltjes
Kadetten
Duiveltjes
Duiveltjes
Duiveltjes
Duiveltjes
Miniemen
Scholieren
Kadetten
Scholieren
Juniores
Troosting 3de        --     4de Plaats
Troosting 5de        --     6de plaats
Troosting 5de        --     6de plaats
Troosting 3de        --     4de plaats
VK Rode               --     Union Lovenjoel A
Union Lovenjoel B   --     Sp. Schaffen
Troosting 3de        --     4de plaats
VK Rode               --     Union Lovenjoel B
Union Lovenjoel A   --     Sp. Schaffen
Union Lovenjoel     --      VK Rode
VK Rode               --      Sp. Schaffen
Finale
Troosting 3de        --      4de plaats
Finale
Finale
Finale