Klassement volgens het aantal gespeelde partijen, Blitz partijen 2004-2005

Plaats

Naam

Club

+ Deelneming

A 52

JENNES Luc

50naire-Bruxelles

85

A 30

HANSSENS Arthur

De Watermolen Heule

84

A 42

HANSSENS Anthon

De Watermolen Heule

82

A 38

DELEERSNYDER Christophe

De Watermolen Heule

77

A 11

DEPAEPE Jimmy

De Watermolen Heule

76

A 115

KESTELOOT Bryan

De Watermolen Heule

73

A 88

STORME Nicolas

De Watermolen Heule

72

A 1

IBRAHIM Adiatu

Damier Ixellois

65

A 164

SOETE Michiel

De Watermolen Heule

65

A 67

DE COKERE Hein

De Watermolen Heule

64

A 6

DEMASURE Tijs

De Watermolen Heule

63

A 33

RAIA Pietro

Damier Ixellois

60

A 76

JANSSEN Eddy

De Phenix Kortrijk

59

A 149

VANDEVOORDE Sammy

De Watermolen Heule

56

A 116

GLORIEUX Matthias

De Watermolen Heule

54

A 55

DEKIMPE Wim

De Phenix Kortrijk

51

A 40

DE GROOT Serge

Damier Ixellois

50

A 19

HERMANS Valère

Damclub Eksel

46

A 160

SOETE Rik

De Watermolen Heule

46

A 87

VAN DIJCK Jan

Damclub Zwartberg

46

A 54

DEVROE Rik

De Phenix Kortrijk

45

A 105

DEBONGNIE Paul

50naire-Bruxelles

44

A 37

EGELS Freddy

De Phenix Kortrijk

44

A 3

MICHIELS Stephan

50naire-Bruxelles

44

A 12

MYLLERUP Anders

50naire-Bruxelles

44

A 64

FABECK Jean-Claude

50naire-Bruxelles

43

A 15

DOMB Daniel

50naire-Bruxelles

41

A 158

HOLVOET Jonas

De Phenix Kortrijk

40

A 106

DEKIMPE Jens

De Phenix Kortrijk

38

A 22

DEMASURE Bert

De Watermolen Heule

38

A 135

DESMET Keita

De Phenix Kortrijk

38

A 162

DEVRIENDT Yolan

De Phenix Kortrijk

38

A 100

EVENS Johan

Damclub Genk

37

A 25

TEN BERGE Rudi

Damclub Genk

34

A 48

TROUET Michel

Damier Sprimontois

34

A 124

VANSTEENKISTE Simon

De Watermolen Heule

34

A 113

CONTE Fortunato

Damclub Genk

31

B 18

DRIESSCHAERT Brecht

De Phenix Kortrijk

29

B 17

ENGHIEN Kevin

De Watermolen Heule

28

A 39

LIBBRECHT Alex

De Phenix Kortrijk

28

A 91

VANDEBERGH Jos

Damclub Zwartberg

28

A 110

DESMET Daniel

De Phenix Kortrijk

26

A 95

MULLIER Daniel

De Watermolen Heule

26

A 58

NIJSSEN Frédéric

Damier Sprimontois

24

A 89

PESENTE Francis

Damier Tubizien

24

A 62

THUYSBAERT François

50naire-Bruxelles

24

A 66

VERHAAG Christ

Juiste Zet Lanklaar

24

A 155

WINTERS Piet

Damclub Zwartberg

24

A 4

KUMBI Julien

50naire-Bruxelles

23

A 101

PRILS Frans

Juiste Zet Lanklaar

23

A 7

VANDEBERG Yves

Damclub Eksel

23

A 32

VANDECAETSBEEK Raymond

Damclub Genk

23

A 96

VANHAM Gérard

Juiste Zet Lanklaar

23

A 133

AMATOBENE Antonio

Damclub Genk

22

A 81

VAN HERCK Danny

Individueel

22

A 56

VERKEST Tom

De Phenix Kortrijk

21

A 13

CASARIL Patrick

Mosan-Renaissance

20

A 5

HUBNER Georges

Mosan-Renaissance

20

A 17

TCHUITCHAM Gabriel

Individuel

20

B 5

DENEEF Bert

De Phenix Kortrijk

19

A 23

DE BAETSELIER Hubert

Damclub Genk

18

A 127

DELPORTE Nick

De Phenix Kortrijk

17

A 44

DEMASURE Johan

De Watermolen Heule

17

B 10

SANTENS Maxim

De Watermolen Heule

17

A 49

VERBERNE Wim

Damclub Eksel

15

B 9

GILLES Loïc

Damier Sprimontois

14

A 97

HUMBLET Pierre

Damier Sprimontois

14

A 72

LEMAITRE Léon

Damier Sprimontois

14

A 90

LERUTH Christian

Damier Sprimontois

14

A 34

LERUTH Philippe

Damier Sprimontois

14

A 117

RUELLE François

Damier Sprimontois

14

A 136

WATTEZ Jozef

Juiste Zet Lanklaar

14

B 2

COOREVITS Johan

Damclub Tielt

13

A 142

DARCHAMBEAU Francis

Damier Ixellois

13

A 2

SCHALLEY Ronald

Damclub Eksel

13

A 104

SNIOS Pawel

Damier Ixellois

13

A 46

WILVERS Gaston

Damier Ixellois

13

A 146

JANSSENS Jelle

Damclub Eksel

11

A 18

CONRAD Eric

Mosan-Renaissance

10

A 28

GRAU Henri

Mosan-Renaissance

10

A 10

LEMMENS Bernard

Mosan-Renaissance

10

A 70

PAESEN Henri

Damclub Eksel

10

A 8

DE MEULENAERE Marc

Individueel

8

A 83

PIERLOT Jean-Louis

50naire-Bruxelles

8

A 85

LUKIANOFF Batr

Damier Ixellois

7

A 126

MERTENS Paul

Damier Ixellois

7

A 137

VANSTEENKISTE Nicolas

De Watermolen Heule

7

A 9

CLAES Rudi

Damclub Eksel

6

A 79

DERVEAUX Hannes

De Watermolen Heule

6

A 60

FOCCROULLE Jean-François

Damier Ixellois

6

A 51

VAN DER SANDEN Frans

Damclub Eksel

6

A 14

WOLLAERT Bryan

De Phenix Kortrijk

6