Classement suivant le nombre de parties jouées, Parties Rapide 2004-2005

Place

Nom

Club

+ Participation

A 25

HANSSENS Anthon

De Watermolen Heule

33

A 29

STORME Nicolas

De Watermolen Heule

33

A 14

JENNES Luc

50naire-Bruxelles

31

A 2

IBRAHIM Adiatu

Damier Ixellois

30

A 13

HANSSENS Arthur

De Watermolen Heule

27

A 21

DEVROE Rik

De Phenix Kortrijk

26

B 88

ENGHIEN Kevin

De Watermolen Heule

25

A 28

KESTELOOT Bryan

De Watermolen Heule

25

B 91

SOETE Michiel

De Watermolen Heule

25

A 19

TROUET Michel

Damier Sprimontois

25

A 8

DEPAEPE Jimmy

De Watermolen Heule

24

B 85

VANDEVOORDE Sammy

De Watermolen Heule

24

B 58

DELPORTE Nick

De Phenix Kortrijk

23

A 16

DELEERSNYDER Christophe

De Watermolen Heule

22

B 55

FOCCROULLE Jean-François

Damier Ixellois

21

A 27

GLORIEUX Matthias

De Watermolen Heule

21

B 38

DE COKERE Hein

De Watermolen Heule

19

A 10

DEMASURE Bert

De Watermolen Heule

19

B 30

LERUTH Philippe

Damier Sprimontois

19

A 23

DEKIMPE Wim

De Phenix Kortrijk

18

B 65

DESMET Daniel

De Phenix Kortrijk

18

B 86

SOETE Rik

De Watermolen Heule

18

B 37

COOREVITS Johan

Damclub Tielt

17

A 11

EGELS Freddy

De Phenix Kortrijk

17

A 1

DEMASURE Tijs

De Watermolen Heule

16

A 20

LEMAITRE Léon

Damier Sprimontois

16

A 9

HERMANS Valère

Damclub Eksel

15

A 30

MERTENS Paul

Damier Ixellois

15

B 47

MULLIER Daniel

De Watermolen Heule

14

A 26

VANSTEENKISTE Simon

De Watermolen Heule

14

B 81

DARCHAMBEAU Francis

Damier Ixellois

12

A 15

FABECK Jean-Claude

50naire-Bruxelles

12

B 60

SNIOS Pawel

Damier Ixellois

12

B 28

WILVERS Gaston

Damier Ixellois

12

A 17

LIBBRECHT Alex

De Phenix Kortrijk

11

A 6

KUMBI Julien

50naire-Bruxelles

10

A 12

MYLLERUP Anders

50naire-Bruxelles

10

A 18

RAIA Pietro

Damier Ixellois

10

B 4

CASARIL Patrick

Mosan-Renaissance

9

B 11

DEMASURE Johan

De Watermolen Heule

9

A 5

DOMB Daniel

50naire-Bruxelles

9

B 61

NIJSSEN Frédéric

Damier Sprimontois

9

A 22

DE GROOT Serge

Damier Ixellois

8

B 27

GRAU Henri

Mosan-Renaissance

8

B 80

SANTENS Maxim

De Watermolen Heule

8

B 43

VAN HERCK Danny

Individueel

8

B 71

DEKIMPE Jens

De Phenix Kortrijk

7

B 44

JANSSEN Eddy

De Phenix Kortrijk

7

A 3

SCHALLEY Ronald

Damclub Eksel

7

B 56

VAN DEN BERGHE Klaas

Damclub Tielt

7

A 7

DE MEULENAERE Marc

Individueel

6

A 4

HUBNER Georges

Mosan-Renaissance

6

B 2

LEMMENS Bernard

Mosan-Renaissance

6

B 35

THUYSBAERT François

50naire-Bruxelles

6

B 7

CONRAD Eric

Mosan-Renaissance

5

B 32

DEBONGNIE Paul

50naire-Bruxelles

5

B 1

WOLLAERT Bryan

De Phenix Kortrijk

5

B 49

PESENTE Francis

Damier Tubizien

4

B 54

HUMBLET Pierre

Damier Sprimontois

3

B 13

MICHIELS Stephan

50naire-Bruxelles

3