Classement suivant le nombre de parties jouées, Parties Normale 2004-2005

Place

Nom

Club

+ Participation

A 15

HERMANS Valère

Damclub Eksel

39

A 1

SCHALLEY Ronald

Damclub Eksel

28

A 75

VAN DIJCK Jan

Damclub Zwartberg

28

A 152

WINTERS Piet

Damclub Zwartberg

27

A 74

EVENS Johan

Damclub Genk

26

B 29

ENGHIEN Kevin

De Watermolen Heule

25

A 136

KESTELOOT Bryan

De Watermolen Heule

25

B 19

SANTENS Maxim

De Watermolen Heule

25

B 36

SOETE Michiel

De Watermolen Heule

25

B 11

VANDEVOORDE Sammy

De Watermolen Heule

25

A 51

VERBERNE Wim

Damclub Eksel

25

A 79

PAESEN Henri

Damclub Eksel

23

A 26

LERUTH Philippe

Damier Sprimontois

21

A 59

TROUET Michel

Damier Sprimontois

21

A 132

WAKELKAMP Jan

Damclub Eksel

21

A 127

DEKIMPE Jens

De Phenix Kortrijk

20

B 15

DENEEF Bert

De Phenix Kortrijk

20

B 28

DESMET Keita

De Phenix Kortrijk

20

B 30

DEVRIENDT Yolan

De Phenix Kortrijk

20

B 35

DRIESSCHAERT Brecht

De Phenix Kortrijk

20

B 23

HOLVOET Jonas

De Phenix Kortrijk

20

A 117

DARCHAMBEAU Francis

Damier Ixellois

19

A 27

DE GROOT Serge

Damier Ixellois

19

A 34

FOCCROULLE Jean-françois

Damier Ixellois

19

B 1

IBRAHIM Adiatu

Damier Ixellois

19

A 83

LUKIANOFF Batr

Damier Ixellois

19

A 91

MERTENS Paul

Damier Ixellois

19

A 37

RAIA Pietro

Damier Ixellois

19

A 82

SNIOS Pawel

Damier Ixellois

19

A 118

VANDERHULST Karl

Damier Ixellois

19

A 30

WILVERS Gaston

Damier Ixellois

19

A 133

GLORIEUX Matthias

De Watermolen Heule

18

A 108

HANSSENS Anthon

De Watermolen Heule

18

A 53

VAN DER SANDEN Frans

Damclub Eksel

18

A 5

CLAES Rudi

Damclub Eksel

17

A 96

CONTE Fortunato

Damclub Genk

17

A 31

JENNES Luc

50naire-Bruxelles

17

A 28

LIBBRECHT Alex

De Phenix Kortrijk

17

A 119

AMATOBENE Antonio

Damclub Genk

16

B 21

GILLES Loïc

Damier Sprimontois

16

A 70

LEMAITRE Léon

Damier Sprimontois

16

A 78

LERUTH Christian

Damier Sprimontois

16

A 58

NIJSSEN Frédéric

Damier Sprimontois

16

A 135

PERILLEUX Alexandre

Damier Sprimontois

16

A 86

RUELLE François

Damier Sprimontois

16

B 13

THERER Lise

Damier Sprimontois

16

A 109

DE COKERE Hein

De Watermolen Heule

15

A 44

DEGENEFFE Armand

Damclub Sint-Truiden

15

A 144

STORME Nicolas

De Watermolen Heule

15

A 25

THIJS Louis

Damclub Eksel

15

A 56

VANDEBERGH Jos

Damclub Zwartberg

15

A 147

VANSTEENKISTE Simon

De Watermolen Heule

15

A 36

TEN BERGE Rudi

Damclub Genk

14

A 2

VANDEBERG Yves

Damclub Eksel

13

A 67

VANHAM Gérard

Juiste Zet Lanklaar

13

A 9

WOLLAERT Bryan

Individueel

13

A 62

DEBONGNIE Paul

50naire-Bruxelles

12

A 45

FABECK Jean-claude

50naire-Bruxelles

12

A 4

CASARIL Patrick

Mosan-Renaissance

11

A 11

CONRAD Eric

Mosan-Renaissance

11

B 2

COOREVITS Johan

Damclub Tielt

11

A 7

DE MEULENAERE Marc

Individueel

11

A 46

DEVROE Rik

De Phenix Kortrijk

11

A 14

DOMB Daniel

50naire-Bruxelles

11

A 43

EGELS Freddy

De Phenix Kortrijk

11

A 24

GRAU Henri

Mosan-Renaissance

11

A 3

LEMMENS Bernard

Mosan-Renaissance

11

A 8

MICHIELS Stephan

50naire-Bruxelles

11

A 145

DELPORTE Nick

De Phenix Kortrijk

10

A 66

PRILS Frans

Juiste Zet Lanklaar

10

A 64

DELEERSNYDER Christophe

De Watermolen Heule

9

A 103

HANSSENS Arthur

De Watermolen Heule

9

A 123

STAKENBORG Johan

St Truiden

9

A 131

DEKIMPE Wim

De Phenix Kortrijk

6

B 4

DESMET Daniel

De Phenix Kortrijk

6

B 5

JANSSEN Eddy

De Phenix Kortrijk

6

A 23

DEMASURE Bert

De Watermolen Heule

5

A 54

DEMASURE Johan

De Watermolen Heule

5

A 17

DEMASURE Tijs

De Watermolen Heule

5

A 35

DEPAEPE Jimmy

De Watermolen Heule

5

A 94

MULLIER Daniel

De Watermolen Heule

5

B 10

SOETE Rik

De Watermolen Heule

5

A 41

VANANROYE Michel

Sint-Truiden

5

A 49

VANDECAETSBEEK Raymond

Damclub Genk

5

A 29

VERHAAG Christ

Juiste Zet Lanklaar

5

A 121

VERKEST Tom

De Phenix Kortrijk

4

A 18

DE BAETSELIER Hubert

Damclub Genk

2

A 98

WATTEZ Jozef

Juiste Zet Lanklaar

2