Grootste vooruitgangen, Normale partijen 2003-2004

Plaats

Naam

Club

+ Volmac

A 127

HANSSENS Anthon

De Watermolen Heule

387

A 120

DE COKERE Hein

De Watermolen Heule

164

A 121

HANSSENS Arthur

De Watermolen Heule

100

A 83

PACE Felice

Damier Ixellois

90

A 71

NIJSSEN Frédéric

Damier Sprimontois

77

A 70

VANHAM Gérard

Juiste Zet Lanklaar

70

B 14

THERER Lise

Damier Sprimontois

70

A 115

PRESTI Bruno

Damier Sérésien

64

A 101

PRESTI Antonino

Damier Sérésien

63

B 8

CYPERS Olivier

Damier Sprimontois

62

A 109

CONTE Fortunato

Damclub Genk

60

A 93

MERTENS Paul

Damier Ixellois

60

A 57

DEPAEPE Jimmy

De Watermolen Heule

56

A 26

DEMASURE Tijs

De Watermolen Heule

50

A 80

LERUTH Christian

Damier Sprimontois

48

A 27

DE GROOT Serge

Damier Ixellois

36

A 61

D'AMICO Carmine

Mosan-Renaissance

33

A 103

JANSSENS Patrick

Damclub Zwartberg

28

A 148

BAYER Frédéric

Damier Sérésien

26

A 44

VANANROYE Michel

Sint-Truiden

23

A 117

GOGUET Daniel

Mosan-Renaissance

23

A 22

GRAU Henri

Mosan-Renaissance

22

A 13

CONRAD Eric

Mosan-Renaissance

22

A 137

STAKENBORG Johan

St Truiden

21

A 4

CLAES Rudi

Damclub Eksel

21

A 29

FANCHAMPS Jacques

Mosan-Renaissance

19

A 18

DE BAETSELIER Hubert

Damclub Genk

19

A 23

PIETERSHOVE Ludwig

Damclub Genk

17

A 16

HERMANS Valère

Damclub Eksel

15

A 100

DELEERSNYDER Christophe

De Watermolen Heule

14

A 91

MIATTON Istvan

Juiste Zet Lanklaar

14

A 133

DARCHAMBEAU Francis

Damier Ixellois

13

A 135

GOBBA Didier

Damier Sérésien

13

A 134

LORENZI Lorenzo

Damier Sérésien

12

A 3

LEMMENS Bernard

Mosan-Renaissance

12

A 157

DUCHATELET Simon

Damier Sprimont

11

A 51

VANDECAETSBEEK Raymond

Damclub Genk

11

A 25

LIBBRECHT Alex

De Phenix Kortrijk

11

B 19

GILLES Loïc

Damier Sprimontois

10

B 20

HENRY Pablo

Damier Sprimontois

10

A 69

VANDEBERGH Jos

Damclub Zwartberg

10

A 43

DEMASURE Bert

De Watermolen Heule

9

A 55

DEVROE Rik

De Phenix Kortrijk

9

A 32

LERUTH Philippe

Damier Sprimontois

9

A 40

RAIA Pietro

Damier Ixellois

9

A 102

MATTINA Salvatore

Damier Sérésien

8