Meilleures progressions, Parties Blitz 2003-2004

Place

Nom

Club

+ Volmac

A 107

VANSTEENKISTE Simon

De Watermolen Heule

153

A 111

PRESTI Bruno

Damier sérésien

151

A 106

GLORIEUX Matthias

De Watermolen Heule

150

A 100

DELPLANCKE Thibaut

De Watermolen Heule

139

A 32

DELEERSNYDER Christophe

De Watermolen Heule

104

A 60

NIJSSEN Frédéric

Damier Sprimontois

96

A 77

HANSSENS Arthur

De Watermolen Heule

95

A 114

LORENZI Lorenzo

Damier Sérésien

90

A 135

VAN BELLE Lucas

De Watermolen Heule

80

A 33

RAIA Pietro

Damier Ixellois

78

A 79

DEKIMPE Wim

De Phenix Kortrijk

74

A 76

PRESTI Antonino

Damier Sérésien

70

A 88

EVENS Johan

Damclub Genk

69

A 133

GOBBA Didier

Damier Sérésien

66

A 87

PALLEN Daniel

Damier Sérésien

63

A 110

GOGUET Daniel

Mosan-Renaissance

58

B 1

TCHUITCHAM Gabriel

Individuel

56

A 25

FANCHAMPS Jacques

Mosan-Renaissance

52

A 144

VANDENBULCKE Jeroen

De Phenix Kortrijk

51

A 82

MULLIER Daniel

De Watermolen Heule

50

A 74

DERVEAUX Hannes

De Watermolen Heule

45

A 99

WALEFFE Patrick

Mosan-Renaissance

44

A 13

DEPAEPE Jimmy

De Watermolen Heule

44

A 40

DEMASURE Johan

De Watermolen Heule

40

A 5

KUMBI Julien

50naire-Bruxelles

38

A 11

MYLLERUP Anders

50naire-Bruxelles

38

A 68

D'AMICO Carmine

Mosan-Renaissance

35

A 57

PRESTI Giuseppe

Damier Sérésien

35

B 7

DE COKERE Hein

De Watermolen Heule

35

A 131

BAYER Frédéric

Damier Sérésien

35

A 61

THUYSBAERT François

50naire-Bruxelles

34

A 16

CONRAD Eric

Mosan-Renaissance

33

A 42

DEGENEFFE Armand

Damclub Genk

30

A 78

MEIRESONNE Jean-Luc

Damier Sérésien

28

A 129

STAKENBORG Johan

Damclub St Truiden

28

A 81

LUKIANOFF Batr

Damier Ixellois

24

B 2

JANSSEN Eddy

De Phenix Kortrijk

23

A 38

JENNES Luc

50naire-Bruxelles

21

A 7

DE MEULENAERE Marc

Individueel

20

A 89

HUMBLET Pierre

Damier Sprimontois

17

A 62

PAESEN Henri

Damclub Eksel

17

A 48

DEVROE Rik

De Phenix Kortrijk

15

A 115

MERTENS Paul

Damier Ixellois

14

A 35

LIBBRECHT Alex

De Phenix Kortrijk

14

A 108

LODDEWIJKX Paul

Juiste Zet Lanklaar

13

A 116

HANSSENS Anthon

De Watermolen Heule

12

A 24

THIJS Louis

Damclub Eksel

12

A 28

TEN BERGE Rudi

Damclub Genk

10

A 27

GRAU Henri

Mosan-Renaissance

10

A 9

LEMMENS Bernard

Mosan-Renaissance

10

A 21

DE BAETSELIER Hubert

Damclub Genk

9

A 72

VERKEST Tom

De Phenix Kortrijk

7

A 85

VANDEBERGH Jos

Damclub Zwartberg

7

A 75

MELANGE Willem

De Phenix Kortrijk

7

A 142

WAKELKAMP Jan

Damclub Eksel

6

A 4

VANDEBERG Yves

Damclub Eksel

6