Classement suivant le nombre de parties jouées, Parties Rapide 2003-2004

Place

Nom

Club

+ Participation

A 13

DELEERSNYDER Christophe

De Watermolen Heule

31

A 21

GLORIEUX Matthias

De Watermolen Heule

31

A 15

HANSSENS Arthur

De Watermolen Heule

30

A 8

DEMASURE Bert

De Watermolen Heule

29

A 1

DEMASURE Tijs

De Watermolen Heule

27

A 6

DEPAEPE Jimmy

De Watermolen Heule

27

A 16

RAIA Pietro

Damier Ixellois

27

B 35

DE GROOT Serge

Damier Ixellois

24

A 18

JENNES Luc

50naire-Bruxelles

21

A 12

LIBBRECHT Alex

De Phenix Kortrijk

20

B 83

DARCHAMBEAU Francis

Damier Ixellois

18

B 56

HANSSENS Anthon

De Watermolen Heule

18

A 17

LEMAITRE Léon

Damier Sprimontois

18

B 68

LUKIANOFF Batr

Damier Ixellois

18

B 90

MAHIEU Jean

Damier Ixellois

18

B 75

MERTENS Paul

Damier Ixellois

18

B 63

PACE Felice

Damier Ixellois

18

B 58

SNIOS Pawel

Damier Ixellois

18

A 10

TROUET Michel

Damier Sprimontois

18

B 34

WILVERS Gaston

Damier Ixellois

18

A 11

EGELS Freddy

De Phenix Kortrijk

17

B 1

DE MEULENAERE Marc

Individueel

16

A 20

DEKIMPE Wim

De Phenix Kortrijk

16

B 62

VANSTEENKISTE Simon

De Watermolen Heule

16

A 14

DEVROE Rik

De Phenix Kortrijk

15

A 4

DOMB Daniel

50naire-Bruxelles

15

B 82

DELPLANCKE Thibaut

De Watermolen Heule

14

B 36

VANHEE Bert

De Watermolen Heule

13

B 59

DE COKERE Hein

De Watermolen Heule

10

B 55

HUMBLET Pierre

Damier Sprimontois

10

B 85

KESTELOOT Bryan

De Watermolen Heule

10

A 5

KUMBI Julien

50naire-Bruxelles

10

B 88

STORME Nicolas

De Watermolen Heule

10

B 79

TREMERIE David

De Watermolen Heule

10

B 86

VAN BELLE Lucas

De Watermolen Heule

10

A 19

VERKEST Tom

De Phenix Kortrijk

10

B 11

DEMASURE Johan

De Watermolen Heule

9

B 32

DEPAEPE Giovanni

De Watermolen Heule

9

B 17

DERVEAUX Hannes

De Watermolen Heule

9

B 30

PUCCIO Joseph

Individuel

9

B 10

CONRAD Eric

Mosan-Renaissance

8

B 57

JANSSEN Eddy

De Phenix Kortrijk

8

A 7

MYLLERUP Anders

50naire-Bruxelles

8

B 47

PESENTE Francis

Damier Tubizien

8

B 4

VERCRUYSSE Geert

De Phenix Kortrijk

8

B 40

COOREVITS Johan

Damclub Tielt

7

B 14

DENYS Véronique

De Phenix Kortrijk

7

A 9

HERMANS Valère

Damclub Eksel

7

A 2

HUBNER Georges

Mosan-Renaissance

7

A 3

SCHALLEY Ronald

Damclub Eksel

7

B 39

THUYSBAERT François

50naire-Bruxelles

7

B 60

VAN DEN BERGHE Klaas

Damclub Tielt

7

B 45

VAN HERCK Danny

Individueel

7

B 61

EVENS Johan

Damclub Genk

6

B 26

GRAU Henri

Mosan-Renaissance

6

B 12

PIETERSHOVE Ludwig

Damclub Genk

6

B 15

VAN DIJCK Jan

Damclub Zwartberg

6

B 29

DEBONGNIE Paul

50naire-Bruxelles

5

B 20

FABECK Jean-Claude

50naire-Bruxelles

5

B 27

GUYAUX Marcel

Individuel

4

B 33

LERUTH Philippe

Damier Sprimontois

4

B 7

KLEINMANN Roger

50naire-Bruxelles

3