Classement suivant le nombre de parties jouées, Parties Blitz 2003-2004

Place

Nom

Club

+ Participation

A 97

VAN DIJCK Jan

Damclub Zwartberg

102

A 88

EVENS Johan

Damclub Genk

100

A 109

CONTE Fortunato

Damclub Genk

80

A 38

JENNES Luc

50naire-Bruxelles

78

A 16

CONRAD Eric

Mosan-Renaissance

68

A 12

DOMB Daniel

50naire-Bruxelles

65

A 13

DEPAEPE Jimmy

De Watermolen Heule

64

A 68

D'AMICO Carmine

Mosan-Renaissance

57

A 6

DEMASURE Tijs

De Watermolen Heule

57

A 32

DELEERSNYDER Christophe

De Watermolen Heule

52

A 56

DE GROOT Serge

Damier Ixellois

50

A 44

TROUET Michel

Damier Sprimontois

50

A 7

DE MEULENAERE Marc

Individueel

47

A 100

DELPLANCKE Thibaut

De Watermolen Heule

47

A 83

LEMAITRE Léon

Damier Sprimontois

47

A 86

DEBONGNIE Paul

50naire-Bruxelles

45

A 46

EGELS Freddy

De Phenix Kortrijk

45

A 5

KUMBI Julien

50naire-Bruxelles

45

A 79

DEKIMPE Wim

De Phenix Kortrijk

44

A 64

FABECK Jean-Claude

50naire-Bruxelles

44

A 106

GLORIEUX Matthias

De Watermolen Heule

44

A 116

HANSSENS Anthon

De Watermolen Heule

44

A 140

BRAIBANT Abel

Mosan Renaissance

43

A 22

DEMASURE Bert

De Watermolen Heule

43

A 25

FANCHAMPS Jacques

Mosan-Renaissance

43

A 110

GOGUET Daniel

Mosan-Renaissance

43

A 55

VANHEE Bert

De Watermolen Heule

43

A 99

WALEFFE Patrick

Mosan-Renaissance

43

A 11

MYLLERUP Anders

50naire-Bruxelles

42

A 125

STORME Nicolas

De Watermolen Heule

41

A 28

TEN BERGE Rudi

Damclub Genk

41

A 74

DERVEAUX Hannes

De Watermolen Heule

40

A 77

HANSSENS Arthur

De Watermolen Heule

40

A 17

HERMANS Valère

Damclub Eksel

40

A 33

RAIA Pietro

Damier Ixellois

40

A 60

NIJSSEN Frédéric

Damier Sprimontois

38

A 127

PIROTTE Albert

Mosan-Renaissance

36

A 1

SCHALLEY Ronald

Damclub Eksel

36

A 128

VANSTEENKISTE Nicolas

De Watermolen Heule

36

A 34

LERUTH Philippe

Damier Sprimontois

35

A 107

VANSTEENKISTE Simon

De Watermolen Heule

35

A 73

PESENTE Francis

Damier Tubizien

34

A 90

DEPAEPE Giovanni

De Watermolen Heule

32

A 132

DARCHAMBEAU Francis

Damier Ixellois

30

A 133

GOBBA Didier

Damier Sérésien

30

A 114

LORENZI Lorenzo

Damier Sérésien

30

A 121

MATTINA Giuseppe

Damier Sérésien

30

A 78

MEIRESONNE Jean-Luc

Damier Sérésien

30

A 87

PALLEN Daniel

Damier Sérésien

30

B 12

PRESTI Adrien

Damier Sérésien

30

A 76

PRESTI Antonino

Damier Sérésien

30

A 111

PRESTI Bruno

Damier sérésien

30

A 57

PRESTI Giuseppe

Damier Sérésien

30

A 41

WILVERS Gaston

Damier Ixellois

30

A 50

BRAYE Renaud

Mosan Renaissance

29

B 7

DE COKERE Hein

De Watermolen Heule

29

A 48

DEVROE Rik

De Phenix Kortrijk

29

B 18

LIBBRECHT Jonas

De Watermolen Heule

29

A 136

MATTINA Salvatore

Damier Sérésien

29

A 82

MULLIER Daniel

De Watermolen Heule

29

A 61

THUYSBAERT François

50naire-Bruxelles

29

B 9

TREMERIE David

De Watermolen Heule

29

A 131

BAYER Frédéric

Damier Sérésien

28

A 139

CALCAVECCHIA Axel

Damier Sérésien

28

A 147

CRAPANZANO Paolo

Damier Sérésien

28

A 104

RUELLE François

Damier Sprimontois

28

A 130

MATTINA Marco

Damier Sérésien

27

A 138

JANSSENS Jelle

Damclub Zwartberg

26

A 72

VERKEST Tom

De Phenix Kortrijk

26

A 10

CASARIL Patrick

Mosan-Renaissance

25

A 27

GRAU Henri

Mosan-Renaissance

25

A 3

HüBNER Georges

Mosan-Renaissance

25

A 89

HUMBLET Pierre

Damier Sprimontois

25

A 9

LEMMENS Bernard

Mosan-Renaissance

25

A 115

MERTENS Paul

Damier Ixellois

25

B 16

PLANCHON Raymond

Damier Sérésien

24

A 49

VERHAAG Christ

Juiste Zet Lanklaar

23

A 35

LIBBRECHT Alex

De Phenix Kortrijk

22

A 62

PAESEN Henri

Damclub Eksel

22

A 96

PRILS Frans

Juiste Zet Lanklaar

22

A 80

VANHAM Gérard

Juiste Zet Lanklaar

22

A 122

BOEVE Annelies

De Watermolen Heule

21

A 40

DEMASURE Johan

De Watermolen Heule

21

B 10

KESTELOOT Bryan

De Watermolen Heule

21

A 135

VAN BELLE Lucas

De Watermolen Heule

21

A 123

WATTEZ Jozef

Juiste Zet Lanklaar

21

A 81

LUKIANOFF Batr

Damier Ixellois

18

A 142

WAKELKAMP Jan

Damclub Eksel

18

A 42

DEGENEFFE Armand

Damclub Genk

15

A 21

DE BAETSELIER Hubert

Damclub Genk

14

A 134

DUCHATELET Simon

Damier Sprimontois

14

A 52

FOCCROULLE Jean-François

Damier Ixellois

14

B 2

JANSSEN Eddy

De Phenix Kortrijk

14

A 20

KLEINMANN Roger

50naire-Bruxelles

14

A 91

LERUTH Christian

Damier Sprimontois

14

A 129

STAKENBORG Johan

Damclub St Truiden

14

B 1

TCHUITCHAM Gabriel

Individuel

14

A 85

VANDEBERGH Jos

Damclub Zwartberg

14

A 102

JANSSENS Patrick

Damclub Zwartberg

12

A 71

VAN HERCK Danny

Individueel

11

A 4

VANDEBERG Yves

Damclub Eksel

11

B 15

MAHIEU Jean

Damier Ixellois

10

B 8

PACE Felice

Damier Ixellois

9

A 108

LODDEWIJKX Paul

Juiste Zet Lanklaar

8

A 75

MELANGE Willem

De Phenix Kortrijk

8

A 98

SNIOS Pawel

Damier Ixellois

8

A 144

VANDENBULCKE Jeroen

De Phenix Kortrijk

8

A 8

CLAES Rudi

Damclub Eksel

7

B 3

COOREVITS Johan

Damclub Tielt

7

A 2

MICHIELS Stephan

50naire-Bruxelles

7

A 24

THIJS Louis

Damclub Eksel

7

A 45

VERBERNE Wim

Damclub Eksel

7

A 23

VERCRUYSSE Geert

De Phenix Kortrijk

7

A 112

MIATTON Istvan

Juiste Zet Lanklaar

6

A 26

PIETERSHOVE Ludwig

Damclub Genk

6

A 30

VANDECAETSBEEK Raymond

Damclub Genk

6

A 59

BASTIAENS Roland

Damclub Genk

5

A 31

DENYS Véronique

De Phenix Kortrijk

3