Grootste vooruitgangen, Blitz partijen 2002-2003

Plaats

Naam

Club

+ Volmac

A 46

BRAYE Renaud

Mosan Renaissance

70

A 30

VANDECAETSBEEK Raymond

Damclub Genk

61

A 81

VERKEST Tom

De Phenix Kortrijk

60

A 105

PALLEN Daniel

Damier Sérésien

60

A 138

PRESTI Bruno

Damier sérésien

60

A 69

VAN DIJCK Jan

Damclub Zwartberg

59

A 68

CLAES Alain

Mosan-Renaissance

55

A 145

WAKELKAMP Jan

Damclub Eksel

55

A 149

CRAPANZANO Paolo

Damier Sérésien

53

B 23

VAN BELLE Lucas

De Watermolen Heule

47

A 120

WATTEZ Jozef

Juiste Zet Lanklaar

47

A 100

JANSSENS Patrick

Damclub Zwartberg

46

A 123

DELPORTE Nick

De Phenix Kortrijk

46

A 50

EGELS Freddy

De Phenix Kortrijk

45

A 87

LERUTH Christian

Damier Sprimontois

42

A 77

PRESTI Giuseppe

Damier Sérésien

42

A 37

DEPAEPE Giovanni

De Watermolen Heule

41

A 19

HERMANS Valère

Damclub Eksel

41

A 42

JENNES Luc

50naire-Bruxelles

41

A 14

SCHALLEY Ewa

Damclub Eksel

38

A 4

DEMASURE Tijs

De Watermolen Heule

36

B 4

MEIRESONNE Jean-Luc

Damier Sérésien

36

A 141

GOBBA Didier

Damier Sérésien

36

A 45

RAIA Pietro

Damier Ixellois

36

A 18

DEMASURE Bert

De Watermolen Heule

33

A 54

DELEERSNYDER Christophe

De Watermolen Heule

31

A 7

KUMBI Julien

50naire-Bruxelles

31

A 89

LUKIANOFF Batr

Damier Ixellois

29

A 41

TROUET Michel

Damier Sprimontois

27

A 34

DE GROOT Serge

Damier Ixellois

27

A 16

VANKAN Dirk

Juiste Zet Lanklaar

23

A 70

CRAPANZANO Angelo

Damier Sérésien

23

A 43

VANHEE Bert

De Watermolen Heule

22

A 3

HüBNER Georges

Mosan-Renaissance

22

A 20

DEPAEPE Jimmy

De Watermolen Heule

21

A 1

SCHALLEY Ronald

Damclub Eksel

20

A 106

HANSSENS Arthur

De Watermolen Heule

18

A 31

TEN BERGE Rudi

Damclub Genk

14

A 79

DEBONGNIE Paul

50naire-Bruxelles

13

A 33

LERUTH Philippe

Damier Sprimontois

12

A 78

PAESEN Henri

Damclub Eksel

10

A 139

PAEME Thomas

De Watermolen Heule

9

A 66

PESENTE Francis

Damier Tubizien

9

A 10

LEMMENS Bernard

Mosan-Renaissance

8

A 73

MICHEL Noël

Damier Ixellois

8

A 95

ANTHIS Jan

Damclub Zwartberg

7

B 5

PRESTI Antonino

Damier Sérésien

6