Klassement volgens het aantal gespeelde partijen, Rapide partijen 2002-2003

Plaats

Naam

Club

+ Deelneming

A 1

HERMANS Valère

Damclub Eksel

22

A 4

JENNES Luc

50naire-Bruxelles

20

B 56

VERKEST Tom

De Phenix Kortrijk

19

A 3

DEVROE Rik

De Phenix Kortrijk

16

B 24

EGELS Freddy

De Phenix Kortrijk

15

B 2

SCHALLEY Ronald

Damclub Eksel

15

B 16

LIBBRECHT Alex

De Phenix Kortrijk

14

B 88

GLORIEUX Mathias

De Watermolen Heule

13

B 1

HüBNER Georges

Mosan-Renaissance

13

B 66

DEKIMPE Wim

De Phenix Kortrijk

12

B 49

DELEERSNYDER Christophe

De Watermolen Heule

12

B 15

DEMASURE Bert

De Watermolen Heule

10

B 31

FABECK Jean-Claude

50naire-Bruxelles

10

B 8

VERCRUYSSE Geert

De Phenix Kortrijk

10

B 5

DOMB Daniel

50naire-Bruxelles

9

B 64

MICHEL Noël

Damier Ixellois

9

B 55

BRAYE Renaud

Mosan-Renaissance

8

B 11

CLAES Rudi

Damclub Eksel

8

B 42

DEBONGNIE Paul

50naire-Bruxelles

8

B 76

DELPLANCKE Thibaut

De Watermolen Heule

8

B 4

KUMBI Julien

50naire-Bruxelles

8

B 51

PAESEN Henri

Damclub Eksel

8

B 48

THIJS Louis

Damclub Eksel

8

B 52

VAN DER SANDEN Frans

Damclub Eksel

8

B 58

VAN HERCK Danny

Individueel

8

B 54

VERBERNE Wim

Damclub Eksel

8

B 74

WAKELKAMP Jan

Damclub Eksel

8

B 82

WILLEMS Jacques

50naire-Bruxelles

8

B 14

DEMASURE Tijs

De Watermolen Heule

7

B 27

DENYS Véronique

De Phenix Kortrijk

7

B 21

DEPAEPE Jimmy

De Watermolen Heule

7

B 50

MELANGE Willem

De Phenix Kortrijk

7

B 65

MULLIER Daniel

De Phenix Kortrijk

7

B 63

THUYSBAERT François

50naire-Bruxelles

7

B 44

VANHEE Bert

De Watermolen Heule

7

B 80

CALLENS Miel

De Phenix Kortrijk

6

B 87

CALLENS Urson

De Phenix Kortrijk

6

B 17

DERVEAUX Hannes

De Watermolen Heule

6

B 75

MERTENS Bernard

Damier Tubizien

6

A 2

MYLLERUP Anders

50naire-Bruxelles

6

B 57

PALLEN Daniel

Damier Serésien

6

B 78

PRESTI Antonino

Damier Serésien

6

B 46

RAIA Pietro

Damier Ixellois

6

B 91

STORME Nicolas

De Watermolen Heule

6

B 6

VAN DOMSELAAR Bert

50naire-Bruxelles

6

B 90

VANDENBULCKE Bart

De Phenix Kortrijk

6

B 89

VANDENBULCKE Jeroen

De Phenix Kortrijk

6

B 25

CONRAD Eric

Mosan-Renaissance

5

B 37

GRAU Henri

Mosan-Renaissance

5

B 47

DE GROOT Serge

Damier Ixellois

4

B 73

DELPORTE Nick

De Phenix Kortrijk

4

B 59

PESENTE Francis

Damier Tubizien

4

B 53

COOREVITS Johan

Damclub Tielt

3

B 9

DE MEULENAERE Marc

Individueel

3

B 79

GOBBA Didier

Damier Serésien

3