Klassement volgens het aantal gespeelde partijen, Blitz partijen 2002-2003

Plaats

Naam

Club

+ Deelneming

A 42

JENNES Luc

50naire-Bruxelles

80

A 11

DOMB Daniel

50naire-Bruxelles

69

A 109

EVENS Johan

Damclub Genk

66

A 69

VAN DIJCK Jan

Damclub Zwartberg

66

A 45

RAIA Pietro

Damier Ixellois

60

A 83

D'AMICO Carmine

Mosan-Renaissance

59

A 32

FANCHAMPS Jacques

Mosan-Renaissance

52

A 73

MICHEL Noël

Damier Ixellois

52

A 21

CONRAD Eric

Mosan-Renaissance

50

A 79

DEBONGNIE Paul

50naire-Bruxelles

50

A 31

TEN BERGE Rudi

Damclub Genk

48

A 118

SWITTEN Laurent

Mosan-Renaissance

43

A 34

DE GROOT Serge

Damier Ixellois

42

A 101

DEKIMPE Wim

De Phenix Kortrijk

40

A 52

FABECK Jean-Claude

50naire-Bruxelles

40

A 100

JANSSENS Patrick

Damclub Zwartberg

39

A 59

VERHAAG Christ

Juiste Zet Lanklaar

39

A 114

WALEFFE Patrick

Mosan-Renaissance

39

A 81

VERKEST Tom

De Phenix Kortrijk

38

A 46

BRAYE Renaud

Mosan Renaissance

37

A 125

GOGUET Daniel

Mosan-Renaissance

37

A 40

WILVERS Gaston

Damier Ixellois

37

A 7

KUMBI Julien

50naire-Bruxelles

33

A 90

VANDEBERGH Jos

Damclub Zwartberg

32

A 30

VANDECAETSBEEK Raymond

Damclub Genk

32

A 74

VANHAM Gérard

Juiste Zet Lanklaar

32

A 120

WATTEZ Jozef

Juiste Zet Lanklaar

32

A 62

DEVROE Rik

De Phenix Kortrijk

31

A 50

EGELS Freddy

De Phenix Kortrijk

31

A 126

PIROTTE Albert

Mosan-Renaissance

31

A 102

PRILS Frans

Juiste Zet Lanklaar

31

A 16

VANKAN Dirk

Juiste Zet Lanklaar

31

A 29

GRAU Henri

Mosan-Renaissance

30

A 3

HüBNER Georges

Mosan-Renaissance

29

A 54

DELEERSNYDER Christophe

De Watermolen Heule

28

A 38

LIBBRECHT Alex

De Phenix Kortrijk

28

A 18

DEMASURE Bert

De Watermolen Heule

27

A 4

DEMASURE Tijs

De Watermolen Heule

27

A 5

VANDEBERG Yves

Damclub Eksel

27

A 68

CLAES Alain

Mosan-Renaissance

26

A 71

LEMAITRE Léon

Damier Sprimontois

26

A 145

WAKELKAMP Jan

Damclub Eksel

26

A 123

DELPORTE Nick

De Phenix Kortrijk

25

A 19

HERMANS Valère

Damclub Eksel

25

A 15

MYLLERUP Anders

50naire-Bruxelles

24

A 1

SCHALLEY Ronald

Damclub Eksel

24

A 122

MERTENS Paul

Damier Ixellois

23

A 93

GUARAGGI Domenico

Damclub Zwartberg

21

A 33

LERUTH Philippe

Damier Sprimontois

21

A 41

TROUET Michel

Damier Sprimontois

21

A 95

ANTHIS Jan

Damclub Zwartberg

20

A 9

CASARIL Patrick

Mosan-Renaissance

20

A 10

LEMMENS Bernard

Mosan-Renaissance

20

A 43

VANHEE Bert

De Watermolen Heule

19

A 89

LUKIANOFF Batr

Damier Ixellois

18

A 2

MICHIELS Stephan

50naire-Bruxelles

18

A 26

THIJS Louis

Damclub Eksel

18

A 20

DEPAEPE Jimmy

De Watermolen Heule

17

A 88

DERVEAUX Hannes

De Watermolen Heule

17

B 11

DARCHAMBEAU Francis

Damier Ixellois

16

B 16

BAYER Frédéric

Damier Sérésien

15

A 70

CRAPANZANO Angelo

Damier Sérésien

15

A 117

CRAPANZANO Francesco

Damier Sérésien

15

A 149

CRAPANZANO Paolo

Damier Sérésien

15

A 124

CRAPANZANO Pascal

Damier Sérésien

15

A 141

GOBBA Didier

Damier Sérésien

15

B 17

LALCAVECCHIA Axel

Damier Sérésien

15

A 111

MATTINA Giuseppe

Damier Sérésien

15

A 112

MATTINA Marco

Damier Sérésien

15

A 127

MATTINA Salvatore

Damier Sérésien

15

B 4

MEIRESONNE Jean-Luc

Damier Sérésien

15

A 105

PALLEN Daniel

Damier Sérésien

15

B 5

PRESTI Antonino

Damier Sérésien

15

A 138

PRESTI Bruno

Damier sérésien

15

A 77

PRESTI Giuseppe

Damier Sérésien

15

B 10

TABONE Antony

Damier Sérésien

15

A 8

CLAES Rudi

Damclub Eksel

14

A 27

DENYS Véronique

De Phenix Kortrijk

14

A 63

GRUARIN Giovanni

Damclub Zwartberg

14

A 14

SCHALLEY Ewa

Damclub Eksel

14

A 47

VERBERNE Wim

Damclub Eksel

14

A 108

WILLEMS Jacques

50naire-Bruxelles

14

A 137

DUCHATELET Simon

Damier Sprimontois

12

A 87

LERUTH Christian

Damier Sprimontois

12

B 19

PERILLEUX Alexandre

Damier Sprimontois

12

A 107

RUELLE François

Damier Sprimontois

12

A 55

BASTIAENS Roland

Damclub Genk

11

A 75

VAN HERCK Danny

Individueel

11

A 147

CALLENS Miel

De Phenix Kortrijk

10

B 33

CALLENS Urson

De Phenix Kortrijk

10

A 129

DELPLANCKE Thibaut

De Watermolen Heule

10

A 37

DEPAEPE Giovanni

De Watermolen Heule

10

A 134

GLORIEUX Mathias

De Watermolen Heule

10

A 106

HANSSENS Arthur

De Watermolen Heule

10

A 139

PAEME Thomas

De Watermolen Heule

10

A 66

PESENTE Francis

Damier Tubizien

10

A 80

THUYSBAERT François

50naire-Bruxelles

10

B 23

VAN BELLE Lucas

De Watermolen Heule

10

A 136

VANSTEENKISTE Simon

De Watermolen Heule

10

A 148

VANDENBULCKE Jeroen

De Phenix Kortrijk

9

A 72

CORBISIER Michel

50naire-Bruxelles

8

A 17

VAN DOMSELAAR Bert

50naire-Bruxelles

8

A 24

DE BAETSELIER Hubert

Damclub Genk

7

A 56

DEGENEFFE Armand

Damclub Genk

7

B 14

MAHIEU Jean

Damier Ixellois

7

A 78

PAESEN Henri

Damclub Eksel

7

A 48

VAN DER SANDEN Frans

Damclub Eksel

7

A 76

WERREBROUCK Frans

Juiste Zet Lanklaar

7