Classement suivant le nombre de parties jouées, Parties Normales 2002-2003

Place

Nom

Club

+ Participation

A 71

VAN DIJCK Jan

Damclub Zwartberg

36

A 67

MICHEL Noël

Damier Ixellois

35

A 35

WILVERS Gaston

Damier Ixellois

35

A 17

HERMANS Valère

Damclub Eksel

34

A 30

VERHAAG Christ

Juiste Zet Lanklaar

34

A 70

PRILS Frans

Juiste Zet Lanklaar

33

A 99

VANHAM Gérard

Juiste Zet Lanklaar

33

A 86

EVENS Johan

Damclub Genk

32

A 110

PALLEN Daniel

Damier Sérésien

30

A 11

VANKAN Dirk

Juiste Zet Lanklaar

28

A 37

DE GROOT Serge

Damier Ixellois

27

A 68

LEMAITRE Léon

Damier Sprimontois

27

A 36

LERUTH Philippe

Damier Sprimontois

27

A 57

TROUET Michel

Damier Sprimontois

27

A 15

CONRAD Eric

Mosan-Renaissance

25

B 17

DARCHAMBEAU Francis

Damier Ixellois

25

B 21

MAHIEU Jean

Damier Ixellois

25

A 112

MERTENS Paul

Damier Ixellois

25

A 83

SNIOS Pawel

Damier Ixellois

25

A 1

SCHALLEY Ronald

Damclub Eksel

24

A 100

MIATTON Istvan

Juiste Zet Lanklaar

23

A 74

WERREBROUCK Frans

Juiste Zet Lanklaar

23

B 30

BAYER Frédéric

Damier Sérésien

22

A 92

CRAPANZANO Angelo

Damier Sérésien

22

A 123

CRAPANZANO Francesco

Damier Sérésien

22

A 153

CRAPANZANO Paolo

Damier Sérésien

22

A 149

CRAPANZANO Pascal

Damier Sérésien

22

A 9

DE MEULENAERE Marc

Individueel

22

A 137

GOBBA Didier

Damier Sérésien

22

B 34

LALCAVECCHIA Axel

Damier Sérésien

22

A 104

MATTINA Giuseppe

Damier Sérésien

22

A 127

MATTINA Marco

Damier Sérésien

22

A 107

MATTINA Salvatore

Damier Sérésien

22

B 10

MEIRESONNE Jean-Luc

Damier Sérésien

22

B 11

PRESTI Antonino

Damier Sérésien

22

A 129

PRESTI Bruno

Damier Sérésien

22

A 56

PRESTI Giuseppe

Damier Sérésien

22

B 29

DE VOS Cédric

De Watermolen Heule

21

A 31

DENYS Véronique

De Phenix Kortrijk

21

A 62

DEVROE Rik

De Phenix Kortrijk

21

B 47

ESPRIT Simon

De Watermolen Heule

21

B 54

HANSSENS Anthon

De Watermolen Heule

21

A 33

JENNES Luc

50naire-Bruxelles

21

A 29

LIBBRECHT Alex

De Phenix Kortrijk

21

B 32

NEIRYNCK Bas

De Watermolen Heule

21

A 87

PAESEN Henri

Damclub Eksel

21

B 22

STORME Nicolas

De Watermolen Heule

21

B 40

TREMERIE David

De Watermolen Heule

21

B 41

VANASSCHE Gilles

De Watermolen Heule

21

B 33

VERFAILLIE Jasper

De Watermolen Heule

21

A 102

WATTEZ Jozef

Juiste Zet Lanklaar

21

A 53

VERBERNE Wim

Damclub Eksel

20

A 136

WAKELKAMP Jan

Damclub Eksel

20

A 101

LERUTH Christian

Damier Sprimontois

19

A 42

EGELS Freddy

De Phenix Kortrijk

18

A 82

LUKIANOFF Batr

Damier Ixellois

18

A 47

RAIA Pietro

Damier Ixellois

18

A 23

VAN ROSSUM Piet

Damclub Genk

18

B 31

TABONE Antony

Damier Sérésien

15

A 27

TEN BERGE Rudi

Damclub Genk

15

A 128

VERKEST Tom

De Phenix Kortrijk

15

A 41

BRAYE Renaud

Mosan-Renaissance

14

A 59

CLAES Alain

Mosan-Renaissance

14

A 75

D'AMICO Carmine

Mosan-Renaissance

14

A 52

DEGENEFFE Armand

Damclub Genk

14

A 14

DOMB Daniel

50naire-Bruxelles

14

A 44

FABECK Jean-Claude

50naire-Bruxelles

14

A 34

FANCHAMPS Jacques

Mosan-Renaissance

14

A 124

GOGUET Daniel

Mosan-Renaissance

14

A 13

KLEINMANN Roger

50naire-Bruxelles

14

A 118

SWITTEN Laurent

Mosan-Renaissance

14

A 10

VAN DOMSELAAR Bert

50naire-Bruxelles

14

A 126

WALEFFE Patrick

Mosan-Renaissance

14

A 93

ANTHIS Jan

Damclub Zwartberg

13

A 80

DEBONGNIE Paul

50naire-Bruxelles

13

A 162

DUCHATELET Simon

Damier Sprimont

13

A 155

PERILLEUX Alexandre

Damier Sprimontois

13

A 64

VAN DER SANDEN Frans

Damclub Eksel

13

A 76

VANDEBERGH Jos

Damclub Zwartberg

13

A 98

WILLEMS Jacques

50naire-Bruxelles

13

A 61

BASTIAENS Roland

Damclub Genk

12

A 51

BENAETS Hubert

Damclub Genk

12

A 6

CLAES Rudi

Damclub Eksel

12

A 117

JANSSENS Patrick

Damclub Zwartberg

12

A 94

RUELLE François

Damier Sprimontois

12

A 22

THIJS Louis

Damclub Eksel

12

A 3

CASARIL Patrick

Mosan-Renaissance

11

A 24

GRAU Henri

Mosan-Renaissance

11

A 39

GRUARIN Giovanni

Damclub Zwartberg

11

A 97

GUARAGGI Domenico

Damclub Zwartberg

11

A 4

HüBNER Georges

Mosan-Renaissance

11

A 5

LEMMENS Bernard

Mosan-Renaissance

11

A 2

VANDEBERG Yves

Damclub Eksel

11

A 142

DEKIMPE Wim

De Phenix Kortrijk

10

A 7

SCHALLEY Ewa

Damclub Eksel

9

A 132

VANDERHULST Karl

Damier Ixellois

9

B 1

COOREVITS Johan

Damclub Tielt

8

A 105

DELEERSNYDER Christophe

De Watermolen Heule

8

A 148

DELPLANCKE Thibaut

De Watermolen Heule

8

A 151

DELPORTE Nick

De Phenix Kortrijk

8

A 141

HANSSENS Arthur

De Watermolen Heule

8

A 145

VAN BELLE Lucas

De Watermolen Heule

8

A 173

VANDENBULCKE Jeroen

De Phenix Kortrijk

8

A 114

VANHEE Bert

De Watermolen Heule

8

A 150

VANSTEENKISTE Simon

De Watermolen Heule

8

A 170

VERHENNE Tim

De Watermolen Heule

8

A 140

DERVEAUX Hannes

De Watermolen Heule

6

A 160

VANSTEENKISTE Nicolas

De Watermolen Heule

6

A 131

FONTAINE Pierre

Damier Sprimontois

5

A 121

MELANGE Willem

De Phenix Kortrijk

5

B 37

VAN DEN HEEDE Ludovic

Damier Sprimontois

5

A 18

DE BAETSELIER Hubert

Damclub Genk

4

A 60

VANDECAETSBEEK Raymond

Damclub Genk

4