Klassement A, Normale partijen 2001-2002

Plaats

Naam

Club

Volmac

1

VANDEBERG Yves

Damclub Eksel

2328

2

SCHALLEY Ronald

Damclub Eksel

2326

3

LEMMENS Bernard

Mosan-Renaissance

2321

4

HUBNER Georges

Mosan-Renaissance

2317

5

CASARIL Patrick

Mosan-Renaissance

2310

6

MICHIELS Stephan

50naire-Bruxelles

2296

7

DE MEULENAERE Marc

Individueel

2283

8

CLAES Rudi

Damclub Eksel

2279

9

SCHALLEY Ewa

Damclub Eksel

2277

10

VANKAN Dirk

Juiste Zet Lanklaar

2267

11

WOLLAERT Bryan

De Phenix Kortrijk

2265

12

VAN DOMSELAAR Bert

50naire-Bruxelles

2256

13

DOMB Daniel

50naire-Bruxelles

2211

14

VERPOEST Hugo

De Watermolen Heule

2210

15

CONRAD Eric

Mosan-Renaissance

2192

16

KLEINMANN Roger

50naire-Bruxelles

2164

17

DESCHAUMES Jan

Koning Dammas Gent

2146

18

VERCRUYSSE Geert

De Phenix Kortrijk

2143

19

DE BAETSELIER Hubert

Damclub Genk

2137

20

KUMBI Julien

50naire-Bruxelles

2136

21

HERMANS Valère

Damclub Eksel

2098

22

DELMOTTE Thierry

De Watermolen Heule

2091

23

THIJS Louis

Damclub Eksel

2087

24

PIETERSHOVE Ludwig

Damclub Genk

2075

25

GRAU Henri

Mosan-Renaissance

2067

26

PICARD Jean-Luc

Damier Sérésien

2066

27

MYLLERUP Anders

50naire-Bruxelles

2062

28

DENYS Véronique

De Phenix Kortrijk

2047

29

DE GROOT Serge

Damier Ixellois

2045

30

FOCCROULLE Jean-François

Damier Ixellois

2045

31

VAN ROSSUM Piet

Damclub Genk

2042

32

TEN BERGE Rudi

Damclub Genk

2034

33

LIBBRECHT Alex

De Phenix Kortrijk

2030

34

FANCHAMPS Jacques

Mosan-Renaissance

2029

35

DELFORCHE Wim

Koning Dammas Gent

2026

36

DEMASURE Tijs

De Watermolen Heule

2014

37

WILVERS Gaston

Damier Ixellois

2009

38

EGELS Freddy

De Phenix Kortrijk

2008

39

HEUTINCK Guus

Koning Dammas Gent

2003

40

WILLEMS Théo

50naire-Bruxelles

1994

41

DE GROOT Didier

Damier Ixellois

1990

42

JENNES Luc

50naire-Bruxelles

1989

43

FABECK Jean-Claude

50naire-Bruxelles

1988

44

LERUTH Philippe

Damier Sprimontois

1985

45

DEMASURE Bert

De Watermolen Heule

1981

46

DE VRIES Janes

Juiste Zet Lanklaar

1976

47

VERSTRAETE Kathy

De Phenix Kortrijk

1976

48

GRUARIN Giovanni

Damclub Zwartberg

1976

49

BRAYE Renaud

Mosan-Renaissance

1957

50

PETITJEAN Raymond

50naire-Bruxelles

1957

51

VERHAAG Christ

Juiste Zet Lanklaar

1952

52

MARSEAUT Louis

50naire-Bruxelles

1949

53

BENAETS Hubert

Damclub Genk

1940

54

VERBERNE Wim

Damclub Eksel

1936

55

DIEPERINCK Roland

Koning Dammas Gent

1934

56

CLAES Alain

Mosan-Renaissance

1929

57

TROUET Michel

Damier Sprimontois

1928

58

THUYSBAERT François

50naire-Bruxelles

1912

59

DEGENEFFE Armand

Damclub Genk

1911

60

VAN DER SANDEN Frans

Damclub Eksel

1910

61

SCHURGERS Jos

Damclub Eksel

1907

62

DEVROE Rik

De Phenix Kortrijk

1906

63

RAMAEKERS Hugo

Damclub Genk

1906

64

PESENTE Francis

Damier Tubizien

1903

65

VANDECAETSBEEK Raymond

Damclub Genk

1901

66

PUCCIO Joseph

Damier Carolo

1895

67

BEN BELKACEM Karim

Damier Ixellois

1891

68

RAIA Pietro

Damier Ixellois

1890

69

BASTIAENS Roland

Damclub Genk

1884

70

VAN HERCK Danny

Individueel

1881

71

LEMAITRE Léon

Damier Sprimontois

1878

72

DE CLERCQ André

Koning Dammas Gent

1874

73

MICHEL Noël

Damier Ixellois

1873

74

DEMASURE Johan

De Watermolen Heule

1872

75

WERREBROUCK Frans

Juiste Zet Lanklaar

1870

76

DEBONGNIE Paul

50naire-Bruxelles

1869

77

PRESTI Giuseppe

Damier Sérésien

1868

78

VAN DE VOORDE André

Damier Sérésien

1863

79

PIERLOT Jean-Louis

50naire-Bruxelles

1863

80

MAGONETTE Arsène

Damier Sérésien

1863

81

DEPAEPE Jimmy

De Watermolen Heule

1858

82

LUKIANOFF Batr

Damier Ixellois

1857

83

GUYAUX Marcel

Damier Carolo

1854

84

VANDEBERGH Jos

Damclub Zwartberg

1851

85

VISENTINI Patrick

Damier Carolo

1851

86

STUKKEN Rik

Juiste Zet Lanklaar

1848

87

STRIJBOL Jan

Koning Dammas Gent

1846

88

PAESEN Henri

Damclub Eksel

1839

89

DE BRABANDER Marie-José

Koning Dammas Gent

1833

90

BLESIN Albert

Damier Tubizien

1833

91

D'AMICO Carmine

Mosan-Renaissance

1831

92

DETAILLE Albert

Damier Ixellois

1828

93

BIANCONI Serge

Damier Ixellois

1827

94

VANHAM Gérard

Juiste Zet Lanklaar

1824

95

GUARAGGI Domenico

Damclub Zwartberg

1820

96

CORBISIER Michel

50naire-Bruxelles

1817

97

LEPIKS Woldemars

Damclub Genk

1817

98

SNIOS Pawel

Damier Ixellois

1814

99

VAN DIJCK Jan

Damclub Zwartberg

1814

100

ANTHIS Jan

Damclub Zwartberg

1814

101

PRILS Frans

Juiste Zet Lanklaar

1811

102

WILLEMS Jacques

50naire-Bruxelles

1796

103

BELS Sybren

De Phenix Kortrijk

1788

104

NIJSSEN Frédéric

Damier Sprimontois

1786

105

WATTEZ Jozef

Juiste Zet Lanklaar

1783

106

EVENS Johan

Damclub Genk

1778

107

RUELLE François

Damier Sprimontois

1773

108

ELECTEUR Steven

50naire-Bruxelles

1758

109

DEMASURE Stijn

De Watermolen Heule

1758

110

SWITTEN Laurent

Mosan-Renaissance

1756

111

PALLEN Daniel

Damier Sérésien

1751

112

WISLEZ Jean

Damier Sprimontois

1751

113

STUKKEN Michel

Juiste Zet Lanklaar

1748

114

LERUTH Christian

Damier Sprimontois

1747

115

CRAPANZANO Angelo

Damier Sérésien

1746

116

VENTI Michel

Damier Ixellois

1743

117

PACE Felice

Damier Ixellois

1738

118

MULLIER Daniel

De Watermolen Heule

1738

119

DELEERSNYDER Christophe

De Watermolen Heule

1732

120

DECOENE Michel

De Watermolen Heule

1732

121

LAMBINON Pierre

Damier Sprimontois

1732

122

MATTINA Salvatore

Damier Sérésien

1728

123

VANHEE Bert

De Watermolen Heule

1725

124

ROSAR Florentin

Damier Carolo

1725

125

ELECTEUR Emile

50naire-Bruxelles

1720

126

ROSAR Jean-François

Damier Carolo

1720

127

MERTENS Paul

Damier Ixellois

1718

128

JANSSENS Patrick

Damclub Zwartberg

1713

129

MATTINA Giuseppe

Damier Sérésien

1706

130

TACK Antoine

Damier Carolo

1695

131

JUNG Sébastien

Damier Tubizien

1693

132

DEPAEPE Giovanni

De Watermolen Heule

1692

133

PESENTE Gilio

Damier Tubizien

1689

134

MELANGE Willem

De Phenix Kortrijk

1685

135

CRAPANZANO Francesco

Damier Sérésien

1685

136

CRAPANZANO Pascal

Damier Serésien

1677

137

WALEFFE Patrick

Mosan-Renaissance

1670

138

DE MAN Paul

50naire-Bruxelles

1667

139

DELPIERRE Benoît

Damier Tubizien

1653

140

MERTENS Bernard

Damier Tubizien

1650

141

IDZIEJCZAK Igor

Juiste Zet Lanklaar

1650

142

M'TALSSI Mohamed

50naire-Bruxelles

1646

143

LEFEVRE Pieter

De Watermolen Heule

1644

144

BEUNNENS Jonathan

De Phenix Kortrijk

1644

145

FONTAINE Pierre

Damier Sprimontois

1635

146

HSUEH Chia-Jen

Damier Tubizien

1633

147

VANDERHULST Karl

Damier Ixellois

1632

148

GOGUET Daniel

Mosan-Renaissance

1629

149

BOEVE Jochen

De Watermolen Heule

1628

150

PIROTTE Albert

Mosan-Renaissance

1617

151

JUNG Andreas

Damier Tubizien

1617

152

MATTINA Marco

Damier Sérésien

1616

153

LORENZI Lorenzo

Damier Sérésien

1599

154

PRESTI Bruno

Damier Serésien

1597

155

STAS Dominique

Mosan-Renaissance

1595

156

NEUVILLE Pol

Mosan-Renaissance

1593

157

DERVEAUX Hannes

De Watermolen Heule

1587

158

MADONA Toni

Damier Sérésien

1587

159

BOEVE Annelies

De Watermolen Heule

1585

160

WAKELKAMP Jan

Damclub Eksel

1585

161

VERKEST Tom

De Phenix Kortrijk

1582

162

LEFEVER Monique

Damier Carolo

1580

163

GOBBA Didier

Damier Serésien

1547

164

CARRETTE Yüri

De Watermolen Heule

1544

165

HANSSENS Arthur

De Watermolen Heule

1540

166

THON Pierre

Damier Ixellois

1528

167

LEFEVRE Kevin

De Watermolen Heule

1525

168

DELPLANCKE Thibaut

De Watermolen Heule

1524

169

VANHEE Dieter

De Watermolen Heule

1523

170

VANDER BAUWHEDE Wannus

De Watermolen Heule

1518

171

BROZE Philippe

Mosan-Renaissance

1518

172

GHEYSEN Senne

De Watermolen Heule

1511

173

LAMBOTTE Franz

Damier Carolo

1511

174

DEKIMPE Wim

De Phenix Kortrijk

1510

175

VAN BELLE Lucas

De Watermolen Heule

1507

176

PERILLEUX Alexandre

Damier Sprimontois

1505

177

PELSENER Francis

Damier Ixellois

1503

178

WILLUMETS Karl

Damier Sérésien

1497

179

MULLIE Jeroen

De Watermolen Heule

1496

180

CONTROFATO Giuseppe

Damier Serésien

1495

181

CRAPANZANO Paolo

Damier Serésien

1495

182

GILSON Benoït

Damier Carolo

1490

183

TERWINGEN Raf

Juiste Zet Lanklaar

1485

184

PUIG Georges

Mosan-Renaissance

1481

185

VANSTEENKISTE Simon

De Watermolen Heule

1479

186

VANPOUCKE Michael

De Watermolen Heule

1471

187

SEYNHAEVE Jonas

De Watermolen Heule

1466

188

DELPORTE Nick

De Phenix Kortrijk

1466

189

GLORIEUX Mathias

De Watermolen Heule

1461

190

CALLENS Miel

De Phenix Kortrijk

1454

191

WERBROUCK Bram

De Watermolen Heule

1453

192

BOEVE Ulrike

De Watermolen Heule

1448

193

VANSTEENKISTE Nicolas

De Watermolen Heule

1444

194

DEGARNE Joëlle

Damier Sérésien

1444

195

HOUART Philippe

Damier Ixellois

1439

196

BENOIT Immerson

De Watermolen Heule

1436

197

VANSTEENKISTE Philippe

De Watermolen Heule

1428

198

CLAERHOUT Ruben

De Watermolen Heule

1424

199

DUCHATELET Simon

Damier Sprimont

1424

200

LOVAT Elivio

Mosan-Renaissance

1423

201

PAEME Thomas

De Watermolen Heule

1422

202

LEFEVRE Michaël

De Watermolen Heule

1421

203

HARDY Gilles

Damier Sprimontois

1412

204

LINSTER Ellen

De Phenix Kortrijk

1402

205

DEVLAMINCK Lode

De Watermolen Heule

1401

206

LAMBOTTE Christophe

Damier Carolo

1401

207

BOSTOEN Bram

De Phenix Kortrijk

1397

208

VERHENNE Tim

De Watermolen Heule

1386

209

RYSERHOVE Luc

De Watermolen Heule

1386

210

DENDIEVEL Nicolas

De Watermolen Heule

1383

211

VANDENBULCKE Jeroen

De Phenix Kortrijk

1376

212

DEVEIRMAN André

De Watermolen Heule

1373

213

FLAMAND Kenneth

De Phenix Kortrijk

1367

214

VANDEWOESTYNE Nele

De Watermolen Heule

1366

215

FASTRE Maxim

De Watermolen Heule

1355

216

VERBEKE Xander

De Watermolen Heule

1350

217

VAN BELLE Jona

De Watermolen Heule

1347

218

HELLEBUYCK Jérôme

Damier Carolo

1346

219

VANHEDE Tom

De Watermolen Heule

1344

220

BOURGEOIS Tom

De Watermolen Heule

1338

221

CALLENS Jef

De Phenix Kortrijk

1331

222

SCELFO Sandro

Damier Serésien

1323

223

VULO Giuseppe

Damier Serésien

1323

224

SEYNHAEVE Alain

De Watermolen Heule

1314

225

MOREELS Tim

De Phenix Kortrijk

1312

226

PLUMET Jason

Damier Carolo

1306

227

ACCARIN Nicolas

De Phenix Kortrijk

1305

228

CLAERHOUT Pieter

De Watermolen Heule

1300

229

CORTEVILLE Louis

De Phenix Kortrijk

1297

230

BOEVE Eddy

De Watermolen Heule

1295

231

VANDECAVEYE Lander

De Watermolen Heule

1281

232

BOSTOEN Dries

De Phenix Kortrijk

1239

233

WYLIN Jordy

De Watermolen Heule

1233

234

DELTOUR Arthur

De Watermolen Heule

1230

235

VANSTEENBRUGGHE Kevin

De Watermolen Heule

1222

236

CALLENS Urson

De Phenix Kortrijk

1218

237

VANNESTE Thibaut

De Watermolen Heule

1205

238

DELEERSNYDER Freddy

De Watermolen Heule

1201

239

BOSSUYT Annelies

De Watermolen Heule

1188

240

VANNESTE Thomas

De Watermolen Heule

1165

241

VANDOOREN Bram

De Phenix Kortrijk

1161

242

HERMAN Tuur

De Watermolen Heule

1155

243

VANDER STICHELE Maarten

De Watermolen Heule

1154

244

MARICOU Esty

De Watermolen Heule

1146

245

DELEERSNYDER Isabelle

De Watermolen Heule

1127

246

GHEYSEN Niels

De Watermolen Heule

1104

247

DELCHAMBRE Simon

De Watermolen Heule

1069

248

MAAS Mathias

De Watermolen Heule

1055

249

TERRAS Isabelle

De Watermolen Heule

1001