Klassement A, Blitz partijen 2001-2002

Plaats

Naam

Club

Volmac

1

MICHIELS Stephan

50naire-Bruxelles

2344

2

SCHALLEY Ronald

Damclub Eksel

2331

3

VANDEBERG Yves

Damclub Eksel

2322

4

HUBNER Georges

Mosan-Renaissance

2309

5

DE MEULENAERE Marc

Individueel

2298

6

DEMASURE Tijs

De Watermolen Heule

2282

7

CASARIL Patrick

Mosan-Renaissance

2260

8

CLAES Rudi

Damclub Eksel

2255

9

DOMB Daniel

50naire-Bruxelles

2248

10

KUMBI Julien

50naire-Bruxelles

2240

11

VERPOEST Oscar

Individueel

2236

12

WOLLAERT Bryan

De Phenix Kortrijk

2226

13

LEMMENS Bernard

Mosan-Renaissance

2218

14

MYLLERUP Anders

50naire-Bruxelles

2195

15

GREGOIRE Michel

50naire-Bruxelles

2171

16

VAN DOMSELAAR Bert

50naire-Bruxelles

2169

17

CONRAD Eric

Mosan-Renaissance

2159

18

SCHALLEY Ewa

Damclub Eksel

2158

19

VANKAN Dirk

Juiste Zet Lanklaar

2146

20

DE BAETSELIER Hubert

Damclub Genk

2146

21

KLEINMANN Roger

50naire-Bruxelles

2145

22

VERPOEST Hugo

De Watermolen Heule

2136

23

DEMASURE Bert

De Watermolen Heule

2128

24

DEPAEPE Jimmy

De Watermolen Heule

2124

25

HERMANS Valère

Damclub Eksel

2117

26

VERCRUYSSE Geert

De Phenix Kortrijk

2101

27

THIJS Louis

Damclub Eksel

2060

28

DE VRIES Janes

Juiste Zet Lanklaar

2037

29

DENYS Véronique

De Phenix Kortrijk

2023

30

GRAU Henri

Mosan-Renaissance

2021

31

LIBBRECHT Alex

De Phenix Kortrijk

1997

32

FANCHAMPS Jacques

Mosan-Renaissance

1997

33

DESCHAUMES Jan

Koning Dammas Gent

1995

34

PIENS Christian

Koning Dammas Gent

1987

35

TEN BERGE Rudi

Damclub Genk

1984

36

LERUTH Philippe

Damier Sprimontois

1974

37

DELFORCHE Wim

Koning Dammas Gent

1964

38

FABECK Jean-Claude

50naire-Bruxelles

1956

39

DE GROOT Serge

Damier Ixellois

1951

40

VANDECAETSBEEK Raymond

Damclub Genk

1942

41

WILLEMS Theo

50naire-Bruxelles

1940

42

WILVERS Gaston

Damier Ixellois

1937

43

MARSEAUT Louis

50naire-Bruxelles

1927

44

VERHAAG Christ

Juiste Zet Lanklaar

1915

45

BASTIAENS Roland

Damclub Genk

1912

46

DEPAEPE Giovanni

De Watermolen Heule

1911

47

DIEPERINCK Roland

Koning Dammas Gent

1907

48

VERBERNE Wim

Damclub Eksel

1905

49

COLLET Michaël

50naire-Bruxelles

1904

50

DEMASURE Johan

De Watermolen Heule

1900

51

TROUET Michel

Damier Sprimontois

1893

52

GRUARIN Giovanni

Damclub Zwartberg

1891

53

VAN DER SANDEN Frans

Damclub Eksel

1891

54

VANHEE Bert

De Watermolen Heule

1889

55

RAMAEKERS Hugo

Damclub Genk

1889

56

PICARD Jean-Luc

Damier Sérésien

1887

57

DEVROE Rik

De Phenix Kortrijk

1886

58

VAN ROSSUM Piet

Damclub Genk

1883

59

DECOENE Michel

De Watermolen Heule

1876

60

VERSTRAETE Kathy

De Phenix Kortrijk

1873

61

JENNES Luc

50naire-Bruxelles

1871

62

DEGENEFFE Armand

Damclub Genk

1867

63

RAIA Pietro

Damier Ixellois

1866

64

D'AMICO Carmine

Mosan-Renaissance

1851

65

HEUTINCK Guus

Koning Dammas Gent

1850

66

PETITJEAN Raymond

50naire-Bruxelles

1849

67

MAES Jean

50naire-Bruxelles

1847

68

DELEERSNYDER Christophe

De Watermolen Heule

1846

69

EGELS Freddy

De Phenix Kortrijk

1842

70

CORBISIER Michel

50naire-Bruxelles

1833

71

BRAYE Renaud

Mosan Renaissance

1832

72

VAN HERCK Danny

Individueel

1827

73

VANHAM Gerard

Juiste Zet Lanklaar

1823

74

LEMAITRE Léon

Damier Sprimontois

1821

75

PESENTE Francis

Damier Tubizien

1820

76

PUCCIO Joseph

Damier Carolo

1814

77

THUYSBAERT François

50naire-Bruxelles

1811

78

MICHEL Noël

Damier Ixellois

1808

79

WERREBROUCK Frans

Juiste Zet Lanklaar

1808

80

STUKKEN Rik

Juiste Zet Lanklaar

1805

81

CRAPANZANO Angelo

Damier Sérésien

1802

82

DE GROOT Didier

Damier Ixellois

1794

83

MELANGE Willem

De Phenix Kortrijk

1790

84

PAESEN Henri

Damclub Eksel

1786

85

BEN BELKACEM Karim

Damier Ixellois

1781

86

LEFEVRE Pieter

De Watermolen Heule

1776

87

GUYAUX Marcel

Damier Carolo

1776

88

VAN DE VOORDE André

Damier Sérésien

1776

89

CLAES Alain

Mosan-Renaissance

1771

90

DEBONGNIE Paul

50naire-Bruxelles

1771

91

PIERLOT Jean-Louis

50naire-Bruxelles

1770

92

VANDIJCK Jan

Damclub Zwartberg

1766

93

GUARAGGI Domenico

Damclub Zwartberg

1762

94

VANDEBERGH Jos

Damclub Zwartberg

1758

95

DERVEAUX Hannes

De Watermolen Heule

1756

96

PRESTI Giuseppe

Damier Sérésien

1756

97

NIJSSEN Frédéric

Damier Sprimontois

1748

98

MAGONETTE Arsène

Damier Sérésien

1744

99

DE CLERCQ André

Koning Dammas Gent

1738

100

BOEVE Jochen

De Watermolen Heule

1732

101

WISLEZ Jean

Damier Sprimontois

1729

102

STRIJBOL Jan

Koning Dammas Gent

1725

103

BOEVE Annelies

De Watermolen Heule

1722

104

PRILS Frans

Juiste Zet Lanklaar

1720

105

VENTI Michel

Damier Ixellois

1720

106

BLESIN Albert

Damier Tubizien

1719

107

VERKEST Tom

De Phenix Kortrijk

1717

108

CRAPANZANO Pascal

Damier Sérésien

1716

109

MULLIER Daniel

De Watermolen Heule

1706

110

LUKIANOFF Batr

Damier Ixellois

1705

111

ANTHIS Jan

Damclub Zwartberg

1704

112

LERUTH Christian

Damier Sprimontois

1703

113

SNIOS Pawel

Damier Ixellois

1698

114

DEMASURE Stijn

De Watermolen Heule

1697

115

EVENS Johan

Damclub Genk

1696

116

DEKIMPE Wim

De Phenix Kortrijk

1694

117

STAS Dominique

Mosan-Renaissance

1692

118

MATTINA Giuseppe

Damier Sérésien

1690

119

RUELLE François

Damier Sprimontois

1684

120

SWITTEN Laurent

Mosan-Renaissance

1683

121

WILLEMS Jacques

50naire-Bruxelles

1681

122

LAMBINON Pierre

Damier Sprimontois

1669

123

M'TALSSI Mohamed

50naire-Bruxelles

1665

124

ELECTEUR Emile

50naire-Bruxelles

1664

125

MOUREAU Georges

Damier Sérésien

1661

126

MATTINA Marco

Damier Sérésien

1655

127

HANSSENS Arthur

De Watermolen Heule

1653

128

TACK Antoine

Damier Carolo

1648

129

JANSSENS Patrick

Damclub Zwartberg

1644

130

WALEFFE Patrick

Mosan-Renaissance

1639

131

BENOIT Immerson

De Watermolen Heule

1639

132

CRAPANZANO Francesco

Damier Sérésien

1635

133

DE BRABANDER Marie-José

Koning Dammas Gent

1633

134

ELECTEUR Steven

50naire-Bruxelles

1632

135

ROSAR Jean-François

Damier Carolo

1620

136

LOVAT Elivio

Mosan-Renaissance

1619

137

DEMAN Paul

50naire-Bruxelles

1619

138

PALLEN Daniel

Damier Sérésien

1614

139

ROSAR Florentin

Damier Carolo

1610

140

BELS Sybren

De Phenix Kortrijk

1609

141

MERTENS Paul

Damier Ixellois

1609

142

CARRETTE Yüri

De Watermolen Heule

1608

143

BIANCONI Serge

Damier Ixellois

1601

144

DELPIERRE Benoît

Damier Tubizien

1578

145

PIROTTE Albert

Mosan-Renaissance

1573

146

GOGUET Daniel

Mosan-Renaissance

1561

147

VANDER BAUWHEDE Wannus

De Watermolen Heule

1551

148

MATTINA Salvatore

Damier Sérésien

1545

149

LEFEVRE Kevin

De Watermolen Heule

1543

150

BEUNNENS Jonathan

De Phenix Kortrijk

1543

151

WATTEZ Jozef

Juiste Zet Lanklaar

1542

152

LORENZI Lorenzo

Damier Sérésien

1530

153

DELPORTE Nick

De Phenix Kortrijk

1527

154

DELPLANCKE Thibaut

De Watermolen Heule

1524

155

VANSTEENKISTE Nicolas

De Watermolen Heule

1521

156

SEYNHAEVE Jonas

De Watermolen Heule

1518

157

HOUART Philippe

Damier Ixellois

1508

158

LEFEVRE Michaël

De Watermolen Heule

1506

159

MULLIE Jeroen

De Watermolen Heule

1506

160

GONNISSEN Alexander

Juiste Zet Lanklaar

1506

161

VANSTEENKISTE Philippe

De Watermolen Heule

1504

162

PUIG Georges

Mosan-Renaissance

1496

163

GILSON Laurent

Damier Carolo

1494

164

LAMBOTTE Christophe

Damier Carolo

1494

165

LOCUS Xavier

Individuel

1489

166

VANHEE Dieter

De Watermolen Heule

1482

167

NEUVILLE Pol

Mosan-Renaissance

1479

168

CLAERHOUT Ruben

De Watermolen Heule

1477

169

VANSTEENKISTE Simon

De Watermolen Heule

1477

170

TERWINGEN Raf

Juiste Zet Lanklaar

1476

171

DUCHATELET Simon

Damier Sprimontois

1474

172

DEVEIRMAN André

De Watermolen Heule

1461

173

LINSTER Ellen

De Phenix Kortrijk

1456

174

MADONA Toni

Damier Sérésien

1451

175

PAEME Thomas

De Watermolen Heule

1449

176

VANDECAVEYE Lander

De Watermolen Heule

1448

177

GHEYSEN Senne

De Watermolen Heule

1445

178

VANDENDRIS Alain

Individuel

1442

179

MOTTER Maurice

Damier Sérésien

1440

180

BOSTOEN Bram

De Phenix Kortrijk

1424

181

VANPOUCKE Michaël

De Watermolen Heule

1420

182

BOEVE Ulrike

De Watermolen Heule

1416

183

GLORIEUX Mathias

De Watermolen Heule

1408

184

HELLEBUYCK Jérôme

Damier Carolo

1407

185

VANDEWOESTYNE Nele

De Phenix Kortrijk

1406

186

PRESTI Bruno

Damier Sérésien

1401

187

FASTRE Maxim

De Watermolen Heule

1397

188

GILSON Benoît

Damier Carolo

1391

189

COENE Edouard

50naire-Bruxelles

1389

190

LEVEQUE Sébastien

Individuel

1383

191

GOBBA Didier

Damier Sérésien

1374

192

CLAERHOUT Pieter

De Watermolen Heule

1373

193

CONTROFATO Giuseppe

Damier Sérésien

1367

194

DEVLAMINCK Lode

De Watermolen Heule

1361

195

GHEYSEN Niels

De Watermolen Heule

1357

196

MULLIER Isabel

De Watermolen Heule

1347

197

VERHENNE Tim

De Watermolen Heule

1342

198

BOURGEOIS Tom

De Watermolen Heule

1341

199

MOREELS Tim

De Phenix Kortrijk

1340

200

VERBEKE Xander

De Watermolen Heule

1338

201

VAN BELLE Lucas

De Watermolen Heule

1337

202

MARICOU Esty

De Watermolen Heule

1335

203

WAKELKAMP Jan

Damclub Eksel

1335

204

CALLENS Miel

De Phenix Kortrijk

1333

205

ACCARIN Nicolas

De Phenix Kortrijk

1333

206

ROSAR Arnaud

Damier Carolo

1329

207

DELEERSNYDER Isabelle

De Watermolen Heule

1319

208

PLUMET Jason

Damier Carolo

1319

209

WYLIN Jordy

De Watermolen Heule

1316

210

VANDENDRIS Isabelle

Individuel

1314

211

WERBROUCK Bram

De Watermolen Heule

1313

212

VAN DEN BULCKE Jeroen

De Phenix Kortrijk

1307

213

VANHEDE Tom

De Watermolen Heule

1294

214

VANNESTE Thibaut

De Watermolen Heule

1294

215

VERHELST David

De Watermolen Heule

1284

216

CALLENS Urson

De Phenix Kortrijk

1279

217

RYSERHOVE Luc

De Watermolen Heule

1275

218

DENDIEVEL Nicolas

De Watermolen Heule

1272

219

HERBAUT Charles

50naire-Bruxelles

1265

220

DELCHAMBRE Simon

De Watermolen Heule

1263

221

CRAPANZANO Paolo

Damier Sérésien

1250

222

VANDER STICHELE Maarten

De Watermolen Heule

1250

223

FLAMAND Kenneth

De Phenix Kortrijk

1249

224

BOSSUYT Annelies

De Watermolen Heule

1233

225

VAN BELLE Jona

De Watermolen Heule

1219

226

BOEVE Eddy

De Watermolen Heule

1218

227

TERRAS Isabelle

De Watermolen Heule

1197

228

VANSTEENBRUGGHE Kevin

De Watermolen Heule

1171

229

BOSTOEN Dries

De Phenix Kortrijk

1166

230

DELEERSNYDER Freddy

De Watermolen Heule

1164

231

CALLENS Jef

De Phenix Kortrijk

1140

232

SEYNHAEVE Alain

De Watermolen Heule

1140