Klassement A, Blitz partijen 2000-2001

Plaats

Naam

Club

Volmac

1

MICHIELS Stephan

50naire-Bruxelles

2346

2

VANDEBERG Yves

Damclub Eksel

2345

3

HUBNER Georges

Mosan-Renaissance

2327

4

SCHALLEY Ronald

Damclub Eksel

2322

5

CASARIL Patrick

Mosan-Renaissance

2273

6

DEMASURE Tijs

De Watermolen Heule

2273

7

MYLLERUP Anders

50naire-Bruxelles

2268

8

CLAES Rudi

Damclub Eksel

2266

9

KUMBI Julien

50naire-Bruxelles

2263

10

DE MEULENAERE Marc

Individueel

2263

11

VERPOEST Oscar

Individueel

2258

12

WOLLAERT Bryan

De Phenix Kortrijk

2256

13

LEMMENS Bernard

Mosan-Renaissance

2241

14

VERSCHUEREN Danny

Damclub Eksel

2193

15

GREGOIRE Michel

50naire-Bruxelles

2192

16

VAN DOMSELAAR Bert

50naire-Bruxelles

2190

17

DOMB Daniel

50naire-Bruxelles

2184

18

SCHALLEY Ewa

Damclub Eksel

2179

19

KLEINMANN Roger

50naire-Bruxelles

2169

20

VERPOEST Hugo

De Watermolen Heule

2157

21

DE BAETSELIER Hubert

Damclub Genk

2127

22

DEMASURE Bert

De Watermolen Heule

2122

23

VANKAN Dirk

Juiste Zet Lanklaar

2114

24

DEPAEPE Jimmy

De Watermolen Heule

2112

25

HERMANS Valère

Damclub Eksel

2099

26

THIJS Louis

Damclub Eksel

2080

27

CONRAD Eric

Mosan-Renaissance

2079

28

PIETERSHOVE Ludwig

Damclub Genk

2069

29

DE VRIES Janes

Juiste Zet Lanklaar

2057

30

VERCRUYSSE Geert

De Phenix Kortrijk

2052

31

EGELS Freddy

De Phenix Kortrijk

2040

32

FANCHAMPS Jacques

Mosan-Renaissance

2040

33

DESCHAUMES Jan

Koning Dammas Gent

2015

34

PIENS Christian

Koning Dammas Gent

2007

35

GRAU Henri

Mosan-Renaissance

2002

36

TEN BERGE Rudi

Damclub Genk

1996

37

DENYS Véronique

De Phenix Kortrijk

1992

38

VANDECAETSBEEK Raymond

Damclub Genk

1992

39

DELFORCHE Wim

Koning Dammas Gent

1983

40

DE GROOT Serge

Damier Ixellois

1967

41

WILLEMS Theo

50naire-Bruxelles

1959

42

COPERS Maarten

50naire-Bruxelles

1952

43

HOEVEN Bjorn

Juiste Zet Lanklaar

1952

44

LIBBRECHT Alex

De Phenix Kortrijk

1951

45

MARSEAUT Louis

50naire-Bruxelles

1946

46

JENNES Luc

50naire-Bruxelles

1936

47

MASSOZ José

Mosan-Renaissance

1929

48

DIEPERINCK Roland

Koning Dammas Gent

1926

49

COLLET Michaël

50naire-Bruxelles

1923

50

DEMASURE Johan

De Watermolen Heule

1919

51

VERBERNE Wim

Damclub Eksel

1918

52

BRAYE Renaud

Mosan Renaissance

1918

53

WILVERS Gaston

Damier Ixellois

1917

54

VERHAAG Christ

Juiste Zet Lanklaar

1916

55

VANHEE Bert

De Watermolen Heule

1913

56

RAMAEKERS Hugo

Damclub Genk

1908

57

TROUET Michel

Damier Sprimontois

1908

58

LEPIKS Woldemars

Damclub Genk

1906

59

PICARD Jean-Luc

Damier Sérésien

1906

60

LERUTH Philippe

Damier Sprimontois

1904

61

DEPAEPE Giovanni

De Watermolen Heule

1902

62

VAN ROSSUM Piet

Damclub Genk

1902

63

VANHAM Gerard

Juiste Zet Lanklaar

1899

64

FABECK Jean-Claude

50naire-Bruxelles

1897

65

DECOENE Michel

De Watermolen Heule

1894

66

BASTIAENS Roland

Damclub Genk

1894

67

FOCCROULLE Jean-François

Damier Ixellois

1894

68

VAN DER SANDE Frans

Damclub Eksel

1892

69

VERSTRAETE Kathy

De Phenix Kortrijk

1891

70

D'AMICO Carmine

Mosan-Renaissance

1883

71

BERCKMANS Thierry

50naire-Bruxelles

1877

72

PETITJEAN Raymond

50naire-Bruxelles

1868

73

LEMAITRE Léon

Damier Sprimontois

1868

74

HEUTINCK Guus

Koning Dammas Gent

1868

75

MAES Jean

50naire-Bruxelles

1865

76

GRUARIN Giovanni

Damclub Zwartberg

1861

77

DEGENEFFE Armand

Damclub Genk

1858

78

WOLFS Willy

Juiste Zet Lanklaar

1857

79

DEVROE Rik

De Phenix Kortrijk

1851

80

DELEERSNYDER Christophe

De Watermolen Heule

1851

81

VAN HERCK Danny

Individueel

1845

82

MICHEL Noël

Damier Ixellois

1843

83

CORBISIER Michel

50naire-Bruxelles

1841

84

PESENTE Francis

Damier Tubizien

1838

85

WERREBROUCK Frans

Juiste Zet Lanklaar

1829

86

THUYSBAERT François

50naire-Bruxelles

1829

87

STUKKEN Rik

Juiste Zet Lanklaar

1823

88

PAESEN Henri

Damclub Eksel

1816

89

STUKKEN Michel

Juiste Zet Lanklaar

1813

90

DE GROOT Didier

Damier Ixellois

1812

91

SCHURGERS Jos

Damclub Eksel

1794

92

LEFEVRE Pieter

De Watermolen Heule

1793

93

VANDIJCK Jan

Damclub Zwartberg

1788

94

VANDEBERGH Jos

Damclub Zwartberg

1788

95

PIERLOT Jean-Louis

50naire-Bruxelles

1787

96

BENAETS Hubert

Damclub Genk

1787

97

GUARAGGI Domenico

Damclub Zwartberg

1779

98

CRAPANZANO Angelo

Damier Sérésien

1777

99

VAN DE VOORDE André

Damier Sérésien

1776

100

CLAES Alain

Mosan-Renaissance

1774

101

DEBONGNIE Paul

50naire-Bruxelles

1770

102

PRESTI Pino

Damier Sérésien

1769

103

PRILS Frans

Juiste Zet Lanklaar

1765

104

NIJSSEN Frédéric

Damier Sprimontois

1765

105

MAGONETTE Arsène

Damier Sérésien

1761

106

DE CLERCQ André

Koning Dammas Gent

1755

107

BOEVE Jochen

De Watermolen Heule

1749

108

WISLEZ Jean

Damier Sprimontois

1746

109

MELANGE Willem

De Phenix Kortrijk

1745

110

LERUTH Christian

Damier Sprimontois

1743

111

STRIJBOL Jan

Koning Dammas Gent

1742

112

MULLIER Daniel

De Watermolen Heule

1723

113

LUKIANOFF Batr

Damier Ixellois

1722

114

VENTI Michel

Damier Ixellois

1720

115

BLESIN Albert

Damier Tubizien

1719

116

SNIOS Pawel

Damier Ixellois

1715

117

DEMASURE Stijn

De Watermolen Heule

1714

118

DERVEAUX Hannes

De Watermolen Heule

1713

119

STAS Dominique

Mosan-Renaissance

1709

120

WILLEMS Jacques

50naire-Bruxelles

1697

121

BOEVE Annelies

De Watermolen Heule

1693

122

SWITTEN Laurent

Mosan-Renaissance

1690

123

EVENS Johan

Damclub Genk

1689

124

MIATTON Istvan

Juiste Zet Lanklaar

1684

125

MOENS Dimitri

Juiste Zet Lanklaar

1683

126

M'TALSSI Mohamed

50naire-Bruxelles

1681

127

RYSKA Vladimir

Mosan-Renaissance

1678

128

MOUREAU Georges

Damier Sérésien

1677

129

RUELLE François

Damier Sprimontois

1664

130

IDZIEJCZAK Igor

Juiste Zet Lanklaar

1661

131

ANTHIS Jan

Damclub Zwartberg

1661

132

HANSSENS Arthur

De Watermolen Heule

1660

133

LAMBINON Pierre

Damier Sprimontois

1655

134

BENOIT Immerson

De Watermolen Heule

1655

135

DE BRABANDER Marie-José

Koning Dammas Gent

1649

136

WALEFFE Patrick

Mosan-Renaissance

1642

137

DEMAN Paul

50naire-Bruxelles

1635

138

BELS Sybren

De Phenix Kortrijk

1625

139

LOVAT Elivio

Mosan-Renaissance

1623

140

MERTENS Paul

Damier Ixellois

1622

141

BIANCONI Serge

Damier Ixellois

1617

142

JANSSENS Patrick

Damclub Zwartberg

1617

143

DELPIERRE Benoît

Damier Tubizien

1593

144

DERYCKERE Frederik

De Watermolen Heule

1569

145

DELPLANCKE Thibaut

De Watermolen Heule

1568

146

VANDER BAUWHEDE Wannus

De Watermolen Heule

1566

147

LODDEWIJKX Paul

Juiste Zet Lanklaar

1565

148

CARRETTE Yüri

De Watermolen Heule

1561

149

BEUNNENS Jonathan

De Phenix Kortrijk

1558

150

FONTAINE Pierre

Damier Sprimontois

1554

151

PIROTTE Albert

Mosan-Renaissance

1553

152

LORENZI Lorenzo

Damier Sérésien

1538

153

SEYNHAEVE Jonas

De Watermolen Heule

1533

154

WATTEZ Jozef

Juiste Zet Lanklaar

1528

155

LEFEVRE Kevin

De Watermolen Heule

1526

156

LEFEVRE Michaël

De Watermolen Heule

1521

157

MULLIE Jeroen

De Watermolen Heule

1521

158

GONNISSEN Alexander

Juiste Zet Lanklaar

1521

159

VANSTEENKISTE Philippe

De Watermolen Heule

1519

160

PUIG Georges

Mosan-Renaissance

1511

161

VANSTEENKISTE Nicolas

De Watermolen Heule

1506

162

LOCUS Xavier

Individuel

1504

163

VANHEE Dieter

De Watermolen Heule

1496

164

CLAERHOUT Ruben

De Watermolen Heule

1491

165

TERWINGEN Raf

Juiste Zet Lanklaar

1490

166

DEKIMPE Wim

De Phenix Kortrijk

1490

167

DEVEIRMAN André

De Watermolen Heule

1475

168

DELPORTE Nick

De Phenix Kortrijk

1474

169

VANDECAVEYE Lander

De Watermolen Heule

1462

170

GHEYSEN Senne

De Watermolen Heule

1459

171

GOGUET Daniel

Mosan-Renaissance

1450

172

PAEME Thomas

De Watermolen Heule

1449

173

VERLEDEN Stijn

De Watermolen Heule

1447

174

BOSTOEN Bram

De Phenix Kortrijk

1440

175

VANPOUCKE Michaël

De Watermolen Heule

1434

176

BOEVE Ulrike

De Watermolen Heule

1430

177

DE BENEDITTIS Emiliano

De Watermolen Heule

1422

178

VANDEWOESTYNE Nele

De Phenix Kortrijk

1419

179

VERLEDEN Evie

De Watermolen Heule

1412

180

FASTRE Maxim

De Watermolen Heule

1411

181

VANSTEENKISTE Simon

De Watermolen Heule

1391

182

CLAERHOUT Pieter

De Watermolen Heule

1386

183

DEVLAMINCK Lode

De Watermolen Heule

1374

184

BOURGEOIS Tom

De Watermolen Heule

1354

185

DERYCKERE Thomas

De Watermolen Heule

1348

186

VERHENNE Tim

De Watermolen Heule

1343

187

WERBROUCK Bram

De Watermolen Heule

1326

188

VANDER BAUWHEDE Olrike

De Watermolen Heule

1318

189

VANHEDE Tom

De Watermolen Heule

1307

190

DENDIEVEL Nicolas

De Watermolen Heule

1284

191

DELCHAMBRE Simon

De Watermolen Heule

1275

192

BOEVE Eddy

De Watermolen Heule

1230

193

VANSTEENBRUGGHE Kevin

De Watermolen Heule

1182

194

DELEERSNYDER Freddy

De Watermolen Heule

1175

195

TASSAERT Sander

De Watermolen Heule

1122