Classement A, Parties Normales 2000-2001

Place

Nom

Club

Volmac

1

SCHALLEY Ronald

Damclub Eksel

2350

2

HUBNER Georges

Mosan-Renaissance

2340

3

VANDEBERG Yves

Damclub Eksel

2336

4

LEMMENS Bernard

Mosan-Renaissance

2321

5

MICHIELS Stephan

50naire-Bruxelles

2319

6

CASARIL Patrick

Mosan-Renaissance

2309

7

CLAES Rudi

Damclub Eksel

2269

8

VANKAN Dirk

Juiste Zet Lanklaar

2265

9

SCHALLEY Ewa

Damclub Eksel

2261

10

VAN DOMSELAAR Bert

50naire-Bruxelles

2249

11

DE MEULENAERE Marc

Individueel

2245

12

WOLLAERT Bryan

De Phenix Kortrijk

2245

13

VERPOEST Hugo

De Watermolen Heule

2232

14

VERSCHUEREN Danny

Damclub Eksel

2223

15

DOMB Daniel

50naire-Bruxelles

2200

16

CONRAD Eric

Mosan-Renaissance

2191

17

KUMBI Julien

50naire-Bruxelles

2188

18

DESCHAUMES Jan

Koning Dammas Gent

2167

19

KLEINMANN Roger

50naire-Bruxelles

2165

20

DE BAETSELIER Hubert

Damclub Genk

2158

21

HERMANS Valère

Damclub Eksel

2141

22

VERCRUYSSE Geert

De Phenix Kortrijk

2127

23

PIETERSHOVE Ludwig

Damclub Genk

2095

24

THIJS Louis

Damclub Eksel

2091

25

GRAU Henri

Mosan-Renaissance

2087

26

PICARD Jean-Luc

Damier Sérésien

2086

27

MYLLERUP Anders

50naire-Bruxelles

2082

28

FOCCROULLE Jean-François

Damier Ixellois

2065

29

DENYS Véronique

De Phenix Kortrijk

2059

30

DELFORCHE Wim

Koning Dammas Gent

2046

31

VAN ROSSUM Piet

Damclub Genk

2044

32

JENNES Luc

50naire-Bruxelles

2037

33

FANCHAMPS Jacques

Mosan-Renaissance

2036

34

DEMASURE Tijs

De Watermolen Heule

2033

35

TEN BERGE Rudi

Damclub Genk

2024

36

HEUTINCK Guus

Koning Dammas Gent

2023

37

LERUTH Philippe

Damier Sprimontois

2017

38

WILLEMS Théo

50naire-Bruxelles

2014

39

LIBBRECHT Alex

De Phenix Kortrijk

2014

40

DE GROOT Didier

Damier Ixellois

2010

41

FABECK Jean-Claude

50naire-Bruxelles

2007

42

DE GROOT Serge

Damier Ixellois

2003

43

VERHAAG Christ

Juiste Zet Lanklaar

2003

44

WILVERS Gaston

Damier Ixellois

1995

45

DE VRIES Janes

Juiste Zet Lanklaar

1995

46

VERSTRAETE Kathy

De Phenix Kortrijk

1995

47

COPERS Maarten

50naire-Bruxelles

1992

48

PETITJEAN Raymond

50naire-Bruxelles

1981

49

HOEVEN Bjorn

Juiste Zet Lanklaar

1981

50

DEMASURE Bert

De Watermolen Heule

1980

51

EGELS Freddy

De Phenix Kortrijk

1979

52

MARSEAUT Louis

50naire-Bruxelles

1968

53

GRUARIN Giovanni

Damclub Zwartberg

1965

54

LEMAITRE Léon

Damier Sprimontois

1963

55

BERCKMANS Thierry

50naire-Bruxelles

1962

56

BENAETS Hubert

Damclub Genk

1959

57

DIEPERINCK Roland

Koning Dammas Gent

1953

58

VERBERNE Wim

Damclub Eksel

1940

59

DEVROE Rik

De Phenix Kortrijk

1932

60

VANDECAETSBEEK Raymond

Damclub Genk

1931

61

SCHURGERS Jos

Damclub Eksel

1926

62

RAMAEKERS Hugo

Damclub Genk

1925

63

PESENTE Francis

Damier Tubizien

1922

64

TROUET Michel

Damier Sprimontois

1922

65

THUYSBAERT François

50naire-Bruxelles

1914

66

VAN DER SANDE Frans

Damclub Eksel

1914

67

COLLET Michaël

50naire-Bruxelles

1910

68

CLAES Alain

Mosan-Renaissance

1906

69

DEGENEFFE Armand

Damclub Genk

1905

70

WERREBROUCK Frans

Juiste Zet Lanklaar

1903

71

LUKIANOFF Batr

Damier Ixellois

1901

72

VAN HERCK Danny

Individueel

1899

73

DE CLERCQ André

Koning Dammas Gent

1892

74

DEMASURE Johan

De Watermolen Heule

1882

75

MAGONETTE Arsène

Damier Sérésien

1881

76

PIERLOT Jean-Louis

50naire-Bruxelles

1881

77

MICHEL Noël

Damier Ixellois

1871

78

VANDENHOOFT Louis

Mosan-Renaissance

1870

79

BASTIAENS Roland

Damclub Genk

1870

80

STUKKEN Rik

Juiste Zet Lanklaar

1866

81

STRIJBOL Jan

Koning Dammas Gent

1864

82

VAN DE VOORDE André

Damier Sérésien

1863

83

VAN DIJCK Jan

Damclub Zwartberg

1853

84

DE BRABANDER Marie-José

Koning Dammas Gent

1851

85

DETAILLE Albert

Damier Ixellois

1846

86

CORBISIER Michel

50naire-Bruxelles

1845

87

BIANCONI Serge

Damier Ixellois

1845

88

SNIOS Pawel

Damier Ixellois

1843

89

VANDEBERGH Jos

Damclub Zwartberg

1840

90

DEPAEPE Jimmy

De Watermolen Heule

1840

91

MIATTON Istvan

Juiste Zet Lanklaar

1838

92

PRILS Frans

Juiste Zet Lanklaar

1835

93

LEPIKS Woldemars

Damclub Genk

1835

94

D'AMICO Carmine

Mosan-Renaissance

1834

95

DEBONGNIE Paul

50naire-Bruxelles

1833

96

BLESIN Albert

Damier Tubizien

1833

97

ANTHIS Jan

Damclub Zwartberg

1819

98

WILLEMS Jacques

50naire-Bruxelles

1814

99

LEONARD Francine

Mosan-Renaissance

1807

100

GUARRAGI Domenico

Damclub Zwartberg

1804

101

NIJSSEN Frédéric

Damier Sprimontois

1804

102

VANHAM Gérard

Juiste Zet Lanklaar

1801

103

DECOENE Michel

De Watermolen Heule

1798

104

MOUREAU Georges

Damier Sérésien

1782

105

PAESEN Henri

Damclub Eksel

1779

106

SWITTEN Laurent

Mosan-Renaissance

1775

107

DEMASURE Stijn

De Watermolen Heule

1775

108

ELECTEUR Steven

50naire-Bruxelles

1775

109

WISLEZ Jean

Damier Sprimontois

1768

110

STUKKEN Michel

Juiste Zet Lanklaar

1765

111

PRESTI Pino

Damier Sérésien

1763

112

CRAPANZANO Angelo

Damier Sérésien

1759

113

MULLIER Daniel

De Watermolen Heule

1755

114

EVENS Johan

Damclub Genk

1754

115

RUELLE François

Damier Sprimontois

1753

116

PALLEN Daniel

Damier Sérésien

1752

117

VENTI Michel

Damier Ixellois

1743

118

MERTENS Paul

Damier Ixellois

1739

119

LAMBINON Pierre

Damier Sprimontois

1737

120

ELECTEUR Emile

50naire-Bruxelles

1737

121

RYSKA Vladimir

Mosan-Renaissance

1719

122

VENKEN Ilse

Juiste Zet Lanklaar

1712

123

LERUTH Christian

Damier Sprimontois

1709

124

PESENTE Gilio

Damier Tubizien

1706

125

JANSSENS Patrick

Damclub Zwartberg

1690

126

VANHEE Bert

De Watermolen Heule

1684

127

DE MAN Paul

50naire-Bruxelles

1683

128

DEPAEPE Giovanni

De Watermolen Heule

1675

129

DELEERSNYDER Christophe

De Watermolen Heule

1669

130

DELPIERRE Benoît

Damier Tubizien

1669

131

IDZIEJCZAK Igor

Juiste Zet Lanklaar

1666

132

M'TALSSI Mohamed

50naire-Bruxelles

1662

133

LEFEVRE Pieter

De Watermolen Heule

1660

134

WALEFFE Patrick

Mosan-Renaissance

1645

135

BOEVE Jochen

De Watermolen Heule

1644

136

GOGUET Daniel

Mosan-Renaissance

1640

137

FONTAINE Pierre

Damier Sprimontois

1639

138

LOVAT Elivio

Mosan-Renaissance

1638

139

MELANGE Willem

De Phenix Kortrijk

1634

140

VANDERHULST Karl

Damier Ixellois

1631

141

CUPPENS Erwin

Juiste Zet Lanklaar

1629

142

STAS Dominique

Mosan-Renaissance

1611

143

DERVEAUX Hannes

De Watermolen Heule

1585

144

PIROTTE Albert

Mosan-Renaissance

1583

145

LORENZI Lorenzo

Damier Sérésien

1580

146

BOEVE Annelies

De Watermolen Heule

1573

147

HANSSENS Arthur

De Watermolen Heule

1572

148

CARRETTE Yüri

De Watermolen Heule

1570

149

LEFEVRE Kevin

De Watermolen Heule

1551

150

VERLEDEN Stijn

De Watermolen Heule

1547

151

THON Pierre

Damier Ixellois

1543

152

VANDER BAUWHEDE Wannus

De Watermolen Heule

1533

153

GHEYSEN Senne

De Watermolen Heule

1526

154

MULLIE Jeroen

De Watermolen Heule

1511

155

DERYCKERE Frederik

De Watermolen Heule

1505

156

TERWINGEN Raf

Juiste Zet Lanklaar

1499

157

VERLEDEN Evie

De Watermolen Heule

1489

158

VANPOUCKE Michael

De Watermolen Heule

1485

159

DELPLANCKE Thibaut

De Watermolen Heule

1481

160

SEYNHAEVE Jonas

De Watermolen Heule

1480

161

BENOIT Immerson

De Watermolen Heule

1466

162

BOEVE Ulrike

De Watermolen Heule

1462

163

HOUART Philippe

Damier Ixellois

1453

164

VANSTEENKISTE Philippe

De Watermolen Heule

1442

165

CLAERHOUT Ruben

De Watermolen Heule

1438

166

LEFEVRE Michaël

De Watermolen Heule

1435

167

PAEME Thomas

De Watermolen Heule

1433

168

VANSTEENKISTE Nicolas

De Watermolen Heule

1426

169

DELPORTE Nick

De Phenix Kortrijk

1421

170

DEVLAMINCK Lode

De Watermolen Heule

1415

171

DENDIEVEL Nicolas

De Watermolen Heule

1396

172

DE BENEDITTIS Emiliano

De Watermolen Heule

1391

173

CORNELISSEN Xavier

De Watermolen Heule

1390

174

DEVEIRMAN André

De Watermolen Heule

1386

175

VANDER BAUWHEDE Olrike

De Watermolen Heule

1384

176

FASTRE Maxim

De Watermolen Heule

1368

177

VANOUTRIVE Frédéric

De Watermolen Heule

1368

178

VANHEDE Tom

De Watermolen Heule

1357

179

BOURGEOIS Tom

De Watermolen Heule

1351

180

VANSTEENKISTE Simon

De Watermolen Heule

1330

181

BOSTOEN Bram

De Phenix Kortrijk

1318

182

CLAERHOUT Pieter

De Watermolen Heule

1313

183

BOEVE Eddy

De Watermolen Heule

1308

184

VANDECAVEYE Lander

De Watermolen Heule

1293

185

GLORIEUX Mathias

De Watermolen Heule

1259

186

WYLIN Jordy

De Watermolen Heule

1245

187

VANSTEENBRUGGHE Kevin

De Watermolen Heule

1234

188

DELEERSNYDER Freddy

De Watermolen Heule

1213

189

DE RYCKERE Thomas

De Watermolen Heule

1199

190

VANDER STICHELE Maarten

De Watermolen Heule

1165

191

MARICOU Esty

De Watermolen Heule

1157

192

VERHENNE Tim

De Watermolen Heule

1151

193

DELEERSNYDER Isabelle

De Watermolen Heule

1138

194

VERHAGHE Maarten

De Watermolen Heule

1118

195

GHEYSEN Niels

De Watermolen Heule

1115

196

DELCHAMBRE Simon

De Watermolen Heule

1079

197

VERHAGHE Daan

De Watermolen Heule

1052

198

TERRAS Isabelle

De Watermolen Heule

1011

199

TASSAERT Sander

De Watermolen Heule

994