Wandelclub Toekers Bunsbeek 4051

 
 

home

 

ontstaan

 

bestuur

 

info

 

clubshop

   

bunsbeek

sponsors

 
 

september 2017

 
 
         
Dag Club Startplaats Uur Afstanden
2 Samen Uit Samen Thuis
Kelchterhoef-Heidetocht
Zaal De Plas
Binnenvaartstraat
3530 Houthalen-Helchteren
08:00
 -
15:00
21-15-10-9-7-4
3 Samen Uit Samen Thuis
Hengelhoef-Heidetocht
Zaal Lentedreef
Lentedreef
3530 Houthalen-Helchteren
08:00
 -
15:00
9-8-6-4
3 Milieu 2000 Lommel 
35ste Kattenbosserheidetocht
Feestzaal Den Horst
Gelderhorsten
3920 Lommel
07:00
 -
15:00
20-16-12-9-5
3 De Grashoppers
Wittetocht
Sporthal
Vorststraat 55
3271 Averbode
07:00
 -
15:00
30-25-20-18-15-12-10-8-6
4 De Schoverik Diepenbeek
Matentocht
OC Rooierheide
Patersplein
3590 Diepenbeek
08:00
 -
15:00
20-12-6
6 Wandel Mee Brueghel
9de Woensdagtocht
De Wuft
Hoogveld 26
3990 Wijchmaal
07:00
 -
15:00
17-14-10-7-4
9 De Bokkenrijders Overpelt
St. Odatocht
St. Oda
Breugelweg
3900 Overpelt
08:00
 -
15:00
20-12-6-4
9 De Velpense wandelaars
Dwars door Velpen
Ten
Liniestraat 59
3545 Halen
07:00
 -
15:00
20-10-5
9 De Boskabouters
Braambierentocht
Bivakplaats Kimpenhof
Laerstraat 3
3660 Opglabbeek
07:00
 -
15:00
30-22-12-6-4
9 Halewijn Zoutleeuw
Fruittocht
PC Melkwezer
Hazenbergstraat
3350 Linter
07:00
 -
15:00
20-12-6-4
9 De Boskabouters
Braambierentocht
Bivakplaats Kimpenhof
Laerstraat 3
3660 Opglabbeek
07:00
 -
15:00
30-22-12-6-4
10 Wit-Blauw Scherpenheuvel
Peiperneutentocht
Cultuurcentrum Den Egger
August Nihoulstraat 74
3270 Scherpenheuvel
07:00
 -
15:00
30-20-13-8-5
11 WSV Eurek@
Nazomertocht
Zaal 't Jonckholt
Hoelbeekstraat 83
3746 Hoelbeek
07:00
 -
15:00
27-20-11-7-4
12 Dragonders Hasselt
Klavertje 2 tocht
Heidewind
Hasseltse Beverzakstraat 218
3500 Hasselt
07:00
 -
15:00
20-12-8-4
13 Leopold I stappers
Septembertocht
Parochiezaal
Priester Poppelaan
3970 Leopoldsburg
07:00
 -
15:00
10-9-7-6-4
13 Bosdravers Eksel
Kloosterbostocht
Schutterslokaal Willem Tell
Grensstraat
3941 Eksel
07:00
 -
15:00
10-6-5
13 Boutersem Sportief
16de Spek- en eierentocht
Boerenzaal
Malendriesstraat 58
3370 Kerkom-Boutersem
07:00
 -
15:00
20-12-6-4
14 Trip-Trap Kumtich
Nazomertochten
Parochiezaal
Ganzendries 29
3300 Oplinter
07:00
 -
15:00
8-7-6-3
15 Bindkracht
Slag om Landen Oisterwijk
Zaal 't Park
Hannuitsesteenweg 80
3400 Landen
09:00
111
16 Vos Schaffen
Kalendriestocht
Kalendries
Meldertsebaan 2
3560 Lummen
07:00
 -
15:00
20-12-8-5
16 Bindkracht
Bindkrachttocht
Zaal 't Park
Hannuitsesteenweg 80
3400 Landen
07:00
 -
15:00
18-12-8-5
17 De Rommelaar
Klompentocht
GC Ter Kommen
Europalaan 2
3730 Hoeselt
07:00
 -
15:00
20-13-8-4
17 De Anjertrippers
38ste Duinentocht
De Schans
Rode Kruisplein
3940 Hechtel
07:00
 -
15:00
30-20-12-7-4
17 W.S.P. Heverlee
Omloop van het Dijleland
Zaal Roosenberg
Maurits NoŽstraat 13
3050 Oud-Heverlee
07:30
 -
15:00
35-30-20-12-7-4
18 De Trotters
Braambessentocht
OC Runkst
Runkstersteenweg 149
3500 Runkst-Hasselt
08:00
 -
15:00
19-12-8-5
19 De Dommeltrippers
Teutentocht
De Bosuil
Bosuilstraat 4
3910 Sint-Huibrechts-Lille
07:00
 -
15:00
8-7-6
21 Sporton
Gerhagenwandeling
't Schoolhuis
Schoterheide 48
3980 Tessenderlo
07:00
 -
15:00
15-10-5
23 De Rakkers
Rondom Bokrijk
School Het KIDS
Borggravevijverstraat 5
3500 Hasselt
07:00
 -
15:00
30-21-13-7-4
24 De Torenkruiers Bocholt
St. Willibrordustocht
OC Itterdal
Opitterkiezel 240
3960 Opitter
07:00
 -
15:00
21-12-7-4
24 Wellense Bokkerijders
Appelen-en perentocht
De Meersche
Molenstraat
3830 Wellen
07:00
 -
15:00
25-20-16-12-6-4
24 W.S.V. Leuven
Herfsttocht
Cultureel Centrum
Keizerstraat
3360 Lovenjoel
07:00
 -
15:00
30-20-12-6-4
25 AVIAT Sint-Truiden
De Kajaantocht
PZ De Kajaan Sint-Truiden
Grevensmolenweg 34
3800 Sint-Truiden
07:00
 -
15:00
21-18-15-10-8-5
26 De Grashoppers
Nazomertocht
Zaal Concordia
Schuurweg
3272 Testelt
07:00
 -
15:00
20-17-15-12-10-7-5
27 Rust Roest Maaseik
Midweektocht
Oase OC
Weg naar As 66
3680 Dorne
08:00
 -
15:00
10-8-4
28 Torenvrienden Ham
Najaarstocht
Warande
Bremstraat
3945 Ham
08:00
 -
15:00
16-10-6-4
30 W.S.V 10W TAC
11de Einde Zomertocht
Schutterij Sint Trudo
Zandbergstraat
3960 Opitter
07:00
 -
15:00
24-20-14-7-5
30 IJsetrippers
IJsewandeling
Den Elzas
Elzasstraat
3040 Huldenberg
08:00
 -
15:00
22-18-12-7-4