Wandelclub Toekers Bunsbeek 4051

 
 

home

 

ontstaan

 

bestuur

 

info

 

clubshop

   

bunsbeek

sponsors

 
 

mei 2018

 
 
         
Dag Club Startplaats Uur Afstanden
1 Vos Schaffen
Gildentocht
Gildenzaal
Pastorijstraat
3290 Schaffen
07:00
 -
15:00
30-20-12-8-6-4
Wandelclub Paul Gerard
Lentetocht
Sacramentsgilde
Sacramentstraat
3560 Lummen
07:00
 -
15:00
10-6-4
5 Wandelclub Hazewind
Lentetocht
Zaal Alliance
Steenstraat 12
3770 Kanne
07:00
 -
15:00
21-14-11-7-4-2
5 Bosdravers
Don Boscotocht
Don Boscocollege
Don Boscostraat 66
3940 Hechtel
07:00
 -
15:00
20-12-8-4
5 Boutersem Sportief
Meiwandeling
Buurthuis Willebringen
Willebringsestraat 37
3370 Boutersem
07:30
 -
15:00
20-12-10-7-4
6 De Mijnlamp
St. Brigidatocht
Weerstand Koersel
Sportlaan
3582 Koersel
07:00
 -
15:00
20-15-12-7-4
6 Rust Roest Maaseik
Meitocht
Ontmoetingshuis De Riet
Schoolstraat 20
3680 Opoeteren
07:00
 -
15:00
21-12-6-4
6 De Leeuwerik
45ste Sint-Gertrudistocht
Zaal Amfi
Stationsstraat 30
3400 Landen
07:30
 -
15:00
20-13-7-4
7 De Schoverik
Meiklokjestocht
OC Rooierheide
Patersplein
3590 Diepenbeek
08:00
 -
15:00
22-18-12-6
8 O.K.50 Zonhoven
Holsteentocht
Chiroheem Holsteen
Hengelhoefseweg
3520 Zonhoven
07:00
 -
15:00
20-14-8-6-4-2
21 W.S.V. De Trotters vzw
Bommenkraterstocht
St. Hubertuszaal
Runkstersteenweg 149
3500 Runkst-Hasselt
08:00
 -
15:00
19-13-10-6-4
21 Sporton Deurne_Diest
De 3-Bekentocht
S.O.K.
Hasseltsebaan
3290 Deurne
07:00
 -
15:00
30-22-20-12-10-8-5
22 WSP Heverlee
Midweektocht
Feestzaal Romanus
Wijnenberg 1
3360 Bierbeek
07:30
 -
15:00
21-16-14-12-9-7-5
24 Torenvrienden
Gerhesertocht
Voetbalkantine Warande
Bremstraat
3945 Ham-Oostham
08:00
 -
15:00
16-10-6-4
26 Sport+Kinrooi
Lentetocht
OC Voorshoven
Timansweg 4
3680 Neeroeteren
07:00
 -
15:00
21-12-8-4
26 Demerstappers
Alden Biesentocht
Zaal St. Amandus
St. Aldegondisstraat 3
3740 Kleine-Spouwen
07:00
 -
15:00
20-12-6-4
26 Partnerwalk
Partnerwalk 2 en Pelgrimage
VIIO
St.Truidersteenweg 17
3700 Tongeren
07:00
 -
15:00
47-34-25-17-15-10-5
26 Wandelclub De Zombies
15de Dyle tocht
Imeria Stadion Kantien
P. Bellonstraat
3018 Wijgmaal
07:00
 -
15:00
20-13-6
27 Dragonders Hasselt
Rondom Lummen
Kalendries
Meldertsebaan 2
3560 Lummen
07:00
 -
15:00
30-25-20-15-12-10-5
27 K.V.R. VL.BT.
45ste Mars Loven Boven
Kwartier de Hemptinne
Hertogstraat 184
3001 Heverlee
07:00
 -
15:00
35-28-20-16-13-10-7-5-3
28 Vriendenkring Kortijs
Meitocht
Buurthuis Den Dries
Groenplaats 20
3890 Montenaken
07:00
 -
15:00
22-18-13-8-5
30 W.C. AVIAT
Saff Walk
Campus Safraanberg
Luikersteenweg 371
3800 Sint-Truiden
08:00
 -
14:30
28-23-21-20-18-15-12-8-6-5