Wandelclub Toekers Bunsbeek 4051

 
 

home

 

ontstaan

 

bestuur

 

info

 

clubshop

   

bunsbeek

sponsors

 
 

maart 2018

 
 
         
Dag Club Startplaats Uur Afstanden
3 WSV Eurek@
Voorjaarstocht
Zaal 't Kabotske
Scapulierstraat 7
3740 Munsterbilzen
07:00
 -
15:00
27-20-11-7-4
3 Milieu 2000 Lommel
26de Krokustocht
De Moffel
Martinus Van Gurplaan
3920 Lommel
08:00
 -
15:00
20-16-12-8-5
4 W.S.V Gruitrode
48ste Lentetochten
Harmoniezaal
Groenstraat 38A
3670 Gruitrode
07:00
 -
15:00
21-16-12-8-4-2
4 WSC Langdorp
44ste Mars der Zuiderkerken
St.-Jozefscollege
Bekaflaan 65
3200 Aarschot
06:30
 -
15:00
50-42-30-20-15-12-8-5
4 De Schoverik
Pengeltocht
O.C. Rooierheide
Patersplein
3590 Diepenbeek
08:00
 -
15:00
43-30-20-16-12-6
5 De Schoverik
Kokustocht
O.C. Rooierheide
Patersplein
3590 Diepenbeek
08:00
 -
15:00
22-18-12-6
7 Iris Kortessem
Lentetocht
Parochiezaal Centrum
Gauwerstraat
3721 Vliermaalroot
09:00
 -
15:00
10-8-4
7 Wandel Mee Brueghel
Woensdagtocht
De Wuft
Hoogveld 26
3990 Wijchmaal
06:30
 -
15:00
17-14-10-7-4
8 Vos Schaffen
Sneeuwklokjestocht
Den Amer
Nijverheidslaan
3290 Diest
07:00
 -
15:00
20-12-6-4
10 WSV De Rakkers vzw
Bokrijktocht
Zaal De Borggraaf
Borggravevijverstraat 5
3500 Hasselt
07:00
 -
15:00
30-21-13-8-5
11 Wandel Mee Brueghel
28ste Pieter Bruegheltocht
Parochiecentrum Peer
Kloosterstraat

3990 Peer
06:30
 -
15:00
42-32-25-20-16-12-8-4
11 De Heikneuters Genk
Rondom de Maten
St. Jozefinstituut
Hasseltweg 383
3600 Genk-Bokrijk
08:00
 -
15:00
20-17-12-8-5
11 De Horizonstappers
28ste Voorjaarswandeling
Parochiezaal Pellenberg
Kortebergstraat
Pellenberg
07:00
 -
15:00
30-20-15-10-7-4
12 De Loonse Tsjaffeleers
Lentetocht
De Valgaer
Valgaerstraat
3840 Voort
08:00
 -
15:00
15-10-8-5
13 De Anjertrippers
Begijnenvijvertocht
Kantine Hechtel FC
Hoefstraat
3940 Hechtel
07:00
 -
15:00
15-10-5
14 Boskabouters
Bostocht
Sentower Park
Leemkuistraat 21
3660 Opglabbeek
07:00
 -
15:00
20-12-6-4
15 O.K. 50 Zonhoven
Sint-Vincentiustocht
Zaal Paro Ter Donk
Kievitveldweg
3520 Zonhoven
07:00
 -
15:00
20-18-13-10-8-7-5
28 Bosdravers Eksel
Lentetocht
De Geer
Overpelterbaan 14
3941 Eksel
07:00
 -
15:00
17-11-10-7-5
29 Torenvrienden Oostham
Voorjaarstocht
Warande
Bremstraat
3945 Ham-Oostham
07:00
 -
15:00
16-10-6-4
29 Lustige Stappers Post Langdorp
Klaverbladwandeling
Zaal Demervallei
Testeltsesteenweg 319
3201 Langdorp
07:00
 -
15:00
26-18-12-8-5
31 W.S.V. 10W.TAC
12de Lentetocht
Schuttersgilde St.Sebastiaan
Oude Weyerstraat 31
3990 Grote-Brogel
07:00
 -
15:00
17-11-6-5
31 Dragonders Hasselt
Lentetocht
Parochiezaal Zelem
Dorpstraat 25
3545 Zelem
07:00
 -
15:00
21-12-8-5