Wandelclub Toekers Bunsbeek 4051

 
 

home

 

ontstaan

 

bestuur

 

info

 

clubshop

   

bunsbeek

sponsors

 
 

juni 2018

 
 
         
Dag Club Startplaats Uur Afstanden
2 De Anjertrippers
Liefdadigheidstocht
OC De Schans
Rode Kruisplein
3940 Hechtel
07:00
 -
15:00
20-15-12-7-4
2 De Sluisstappers
27ste Schipperkenstocht
't Mulderke
Molenstraat 52
1880 Nieuwrode
07:00
 -
15:00
24-18-12-6
3 Donderslagtrippers
Zomertocht
Schutterslokaal
Schoolstraat 26
3670 Ellikom
07:00
 -
15:00
20-11-6-5-2
3 W.S.V. De Trotters vzw
Hazelaartocht
Zaal Weijerman
Hofeinde 139
3550 Heusden-Zolder
07:00
 -
15:00
16-12-10-7-4
3 De Bollekens Rotselaar
Hagelandtocht
Montfortcollege
Aarschotsesteenweg 39
3110 Rotselaar
07:00
 -
15:00
30-20-16-12-10-8-6-4
4 De Schoverik
Vinkentocht
Zaal Terlocht
Helstraat
3590 Diepenbeek
08:00
 -
15:00
22-18-12-6
6 Bosdravers Eksel
Hoxentocht
Buurthuis Hoxent
Stationstraat
3941 Eksel
07:00
 -
15:00
16-11-10-6-5
7 De Horizonstappers
Midweekwandeling
OC Sint Kwinten
Korenbloem
3210 Linden
08:00
 -
15:00
8-7,5-7-4
9 Wandel Mee Brueghel
Junitocht
Racing Peer
Lindebosstraat 3
3990 Peer
06:30
 -
14:00
18-15-10-8-4
9 De Grashoppers
Scherpenheuvel wandelt
De Egger
A. Nihoulstraat 74
3270 Scherpenheuvel
07:00
 -
15:00
42-30-25-20-15-12-10-6-4
10 De Grevenbroekers
Sint Jobswandeling
Kantine Exelsior
Watermolenstraat 4
3930 Hamont
07:00
 -
15:00
24-20-17-13-8-5
10 Wellense Bokkerijders
Bokkerijderstocht
De Meersche
Molenstraat 6
3830 Wellen
07:00
 -
15:00
25-20-18-12-9-6-4
10 Tornado
Boerentocht
Onder de Toren
Markt
3150 Haacht
07:00
 -
15:00
42-32-25-20-15-12-8-5
11 Lummense Dalmatirs
Maandagtocht
Oosterhof
Vanderhoydonckstraat 56
3560 Lummen
07:00
 -
15:00
20-12-6-4
12 De Kampse Wandelaars
Heppenertocht
Buurthuis Heppen
Heidestraat 65
3971 Heppen
07:00
 -
15:00
10-6-4
13 De Boskabouters
Bosbessentocht
Schutterij St. Sebastiaan
Kantonnale Baan
3665 As
07:00
 -
15:00
20-15-10-5
13 W.C. AVIAT
20ste Haspengouwwandeling
PZ Aster
Halmaalweg 21
3800 Sint-Truiden
08:00
 -
16:00
20-15-10-5-3
14 O.K. 50 Zonhoven
Vijvertocht
Camping Heidestrand
Zwanenstraat 105
3520 Zonhoven
07:00
 -
15:00
19-16-11-8-5-3
16 IRIS Kortessem
Kapellekenstocht
Den Hamel
Brandstraat 3
3723 Guigoven
07:00
 -
15:00
10-6-4
16 De Mijnlamp
Zomertocht
Sint-Antoniusgilde
Pijlstraat
3581 Beverlo
07:00
 -
15:00
23-13-7-4
17 TOS
Mombeekvalleitocht
O.C. St. Ludovicus
Luikersteenweg 395
3500 Rapertingen
07:00
 -
15:00
21-13-8-6
17 Trip-Trap Kumtich
Kloostertochten
Mariadalinstituut
Klein Overlaar 3
3320 Hoegaarden
07:00
 -
15:00
30-26-21-17-12-6-4
18 W.S.V. De Trotters vzw
Hooitocht
OC Runkst
Runkstersteenweg 149
3500 Runkst-Hasselt
08:00
 -
15:00
19-16-11-7-4
19 W.S.V. 10W.TAC
17de Mars van de Wing
Voetbalkantine SV Breugel
Kerklaan
3990 Kleine Brogel
07:00
 -
15:00
20-12-7-4
20 De Sparrentrippers
Grastocht
Klavertje Vier
Gijzenveldstraat
3690 Zutendaal
09:00
 -
15:00
20-12-8-5
23 Milieu 2000 Lommel
23ste mars door de "Vryheyt" Lommel
Buurthuis Het Zand
Ferderik van Eedenstraat 9
3920 Lommel
06:00
 -
15:00
50-43-20-16-13-9-5