Wandelclub Toekers Bunsbeek 4051

 
 

home

 

ontstaan

 

bestuur

 

info

 

clubshop

   

bunsbeek

sponsors

 
 

juni 2017

 
 
         
Dag Club Startplaats Uur Afstanden
1 De Rakkers
Herk-en Mombeektocht
Manège Alius
Rijdreef 33
3570 Alken
07:00
 -
15:00
21-15-10-6-3
1 Torenvrienden Oostham
Gerhesertocht
Warande
Bremstraat
3945 Oostham
08:00
 -
15:00
16-10-6-4
3 Anjertrippers
Liefdadigheidstocht
OC De Schans
Rode Kruisplein
Hechtel-Eksel
07:00
 -
15:00
20-15-12-7-4
3 Sport + Kinrooi
Lentetocht
OC Voorshoven
Tismansweg
3680 Neeroeteren
07:00
 -
15:00
21-12-8-4
3 Sluisstappers
26ste Schipperkenstocht
't Mulderke
Molenstraat 52
1880 Nieuwenrode
07:00
 -
15:00
24-18-12-6
3 WSC Langdorp
16de Panoramatocht
Parochiezaal Gelrode
Rillaarsebaan 134
3200 Aarschot
06:00
 -
15:00
50-42-30-20-16-12-8-5
4 Donderslagtrippers
Zomertocht
Buurthuis Wijshagen
Dennenstraat 35
3670 Wijshagen
07:00
 -
15:00
20-12-5-2
4 De Trotters
Hazelaartocht
Zaal Weijerman
Hofeinde 139
3550 Heusden-Zolder
07:00
 -
15:00
16-12-10-7-4
4 De Bollekens
Zomertocht
Montfortcollege
Aarschotsesteenweg 39
3110 Rotselaar
07:00
 -
15:00
30-20-16-12-10-8-6-4
5 De Schoverik
Vinkentocht
Zaal Terlocht
Helstraat 22
3590 Diepenbeek
08:00
 -
16:00
20-12-6
12 Lummense Dalmatiërs
Maandagtocht
Oosterhof
Dr. Vanderhoydonckstraat 56
3560 Lummen
07:00
 -
15:00
20-12-6-4
13 De Kampse Wandelaars
Heppenertocht
Buurthuis Heppen
Heidestraat 65
3971 Heppen
07:00
 -
15:00
10-6-4
14 W.C. AVIAT 
19de Haspengouwwandeldag
PZ Asster
Halmaalweg 2
3800 Sint-Truiden
08:00
 -
15:00
20-15-10-5-3
14 De Boskabouters
Bosbessentocht
Schutterijlokaal
Kantonale Baan
3665 As
07:00
 -
15:00
20-15-10-5
15 O.K. 50 Zonhoven
Vijvertocht
Camping Heidestrand
Zwanenstraat 105
3520 Zonhoven
07:00
 -
15:00
19-16-11-8-5-3
17 IRIS Kortessem
Kapellekenstocht
Den Hamel
Brandstraat 3
3723 Guigoven
07:00
 -
15:00
10-6-4
17 De Mijnlamp
Zomertocht
Sint-Antoniusgilde
Pijlstraat
3581 Beverlo
07:00
 -
15:00
23-13-7-4
18 Terug op Stap Post
Mombeekvalleitocht
OC Sint-Ludovicus
Luikersteenweg 395
3500 Hasselt
08:00
 -
15:00
21-13-8-4
18 De Grevenbroekers
Sint Jobswandeling
Kantine Exelsior
Watermolenstraat 4
3930 Hamont
07:00
 -
15:00
24-20-17-13-8-5
18 Trip-Trap Kumtich
Sint-Gillistochten
Mariadalinstituut
Klein Overlaar 3
3320 Hoegaarden
07:00
 -
15:00
30-26-21-17-12-6-4
19 W.S.V. De Trotters vzw
Hooitocht
OC Runkst
Runkstersteenweg 149
3500 Runkst-Hasselt
08:00
 -
15:00
19-16-11-7-5
20 W.S.V. 10W.TAC
16de Mars van de Wing
Voetbalkantine SV Breugel
Kerklaan
3990 Kleine Brogel
07:00
 -
15:00
20-12-7-4
24 Milieu 2000 Lommel
23ste mars door de "Vryheyt" Lommel
Zaal De Moffel
Martinus van Gurplaan
3920 Lommel-Werkplaatsen
07:00
 -
15:00
50-43-20-16-13-9-5
25 Horizon Donk
Bos- en Natuurtocht
De Kalen Dries
Meldertsebaan 2
3560 Meldert
07:00
 -
15:00
24-20-12-8-4
26 W.C. AVIAT 
Waterbronnentocht
Parochiezaal
Sint-Martinusstraat
3806 Velm
07:00
 -
15:00
22-20-15-11-8-6