Wandelclub Toekers Bunsbeek 4051

 
 

home

 

ontstaan

 

bestuur

 

info

 

clubshop

   

bunsbeek

sponsors

 
 

juli 2018

 
 
         
Dag Club Startplaats Uur Afstanden
1 Torenvrienden Ham
37ste Kristoffeltocht
Kristoffelheem
Schoolstraat 10
3945 Ham-Oostham
07:00
 -
15:00
24-18-13-7-5
1 W.S.V. Holsbeek
Vakantietocht
VK Holsbeek
Verhaegenstraat
3220 Holsbeek
07:00
 -
15:00
26-20-12-6-4
2 De Schoverik
Vakantietocht
Zaal De Kei
Keistraat 26
3590 Diepenbeek
08:00
 -
15:00
22-18-12-6
3 Milieu 2000 Lommel
23ste Grensparkwandeling
Buurthuis Het Zand
Frederik Van eedenstraat 9
3920 Lommel
08:00
 -
15:00
17-11-7-4
4 De Bokkenrijders Overpelt
Vakantietocht
Hondenclub Duitse Herders
Leukenstraat
3900 Overpelt
08:00
 -
15:00
10-6-4
5 Vos Schaffen
Berkentocht
Berkenhof
Turnhoutsebaan 119
3294 Molenstede
07:00
 -
15:00
20-12-6-4
7 De Heikrekels
Kikbeektocht
Wijkcentrum Opgrimbie
Hoekstraat 1
3630 Opgrimbie
07:00
 -
15:00
19-12-6-4
7 Blijf Jong Genebos
42ste Zomertocht
OC Sint-Jan
Genebosstraat
3945 Kwaadmechelen
07:00
 -
15:00
20-15-12-9-7-4
7 Halewijn Zoutleeuw
Kersentocht
De Passant
St. Truidensesteenweg
3440 Zoutleeuw
07:00
 -
15:00
50-20-12-6-4 
8 Halewijn Zoutleeuw
Twee Getentocht
De Passant
St. Truidensesteenweg
3440 Zoutleeuw
07:00
 -
15:00
20-12-6-4
8 De Mergelstappers
Mergeltocht
Zaal De Geel
Grotestraat 74
3770 Val-Meer
06:30
 -
16:00
20-12-8-4
8 Anjertrippers
André Vanoppentocht
Buurthuis De Locht
Lochtstraat
3941 Eksel
07:00
 -
15:00
20-12-7-4
8 IJsetrippers
Bosuiltocht
CC De Bosuil
Witherendreef 1
3090 Overijse
08:00
 -
15:00
21-14-7-4
10 Rust Roest Maaseik
Bergerventocht
Schutterslokaal St.Dionysius
Dorperheideweg
3680 Opoeteren
07:00
 -
15:00
20-12-6
11 Rust Roest Maaseik
Schanstocht
Schutterslokaal St.Dionysius
Dorperheideweg
3680 Opoeteren
07:00
 -
15:00
14-10-8-6-4
11 De Bollekens
Vakantietocht
Meubelen Verhaegen
Grotebaan 115
3130 Betekom
07:00
 -
15:00
20-16-14-12-10-8-6-4
14 Wandel Mee Brueghel
Zomertocht
Ons Huis
Muntstraat
3990 Peer
06:.0
 -
14:00
20-15-10-8-4
14 Gellikker Galliaren
Galliarentocht
Voetbalkantine JB
Haenenbosch
3740 Eigenbilzen
08:00
 -
15:00
25-21-16-12-7-4
15 Paul Gerard Beringen
Zomertocht
Kardijk
Burg. Heymansplein
3581 Beverlo
07:00
 -
15:00
20-12-8-4
15 WSC Langdorp
31ste Zomertocht
Parochiezaal Gelrode
Rillaarsebaan 134
3200 Gelrode
06:00
 -
15:00
50-42-30-20-16-12-8-4
16 W.S.V. De Trotters vzw
Zomertocht
OC Runkst
Runkstersteenweg 149
3500 Runkst-Hasselt
08:00
 -
15:00
19-16-12-8-5
21 De Heikneuters Genk
Terriltocht
't Schoolke
Oude Driesstraat
3600 Waterschei
07:00
 -
15:00
20-17-12-8-5
21 De Fonskes
Vakantietocht
Boudewijnstadion
Diestersteenweg 288
3010 Kessel-Lo
07:00
 -
15:00
20-12-6-4
22 Bosdravers Eksel
Vakantietocht
Zaal De Geer
Groenstraat
3941 Eksel
07:00
 -
15:00
30-20-12-6-4
22 Toekers Bunsbeek
Velpe-Getetocht
Parochiecentrum
Kasteelstraat
3450 Neerlinter
06:00
 -
15:00
42-30-21-14-10-7-5
23 W.C. AVIAT
Haspengouws Mooiste
Zaal Lindehof
Gelinden-Dorp
3800 Gelinden
07:00
 -
15:00
21-16-12-10-8-4
26 Torenvrienden Oostham
Vakantietocht
Kristoffelheem
Schoolstraat 10
3945 Oostham
07:00
 -
15:00
16-10-6-4
28 Wandelend Paal
Hoogzomertocht
5de Beringen-Diest-Beringen
Spectrumcollege
Bogaarsveldstraat 16
3580 Beringen
07:00
 -
15:00
50-42-30-20-16-12-7-4
29 Zutendaalse Hartevrienden
Zomertocht
Zaal Posthalt
Postesstraat
3690 Zutendaal
07:00
 -
15:00
20-12-7-4
29 Lummense Dalmatiërs
Bos-en vijvertocht
Gildezaal St. Lambertus
Hoogstraat 83
3560 Lummen
07:00
 -
15:00
30-20-15-12-6-4
30 De Heikneuters
Nationaal Park Hoge Kempen
Kattevenia
Kattevennen
3600 Genk
07:00
 -
15:00
15-10-6
30 Halewijn Zoutleeuw
Pannenkoekentocht
De Brukskes
Langstraat 54A
3350 Neerhespen
07:00
 -
15:00
20-12-6-4