Wandelclub Toekers Bunsbeek 4051

 
 

home

 

ontstaan

 

bestuur

 

info

 

clubshop

   

bunsbeek

sponsors

 
 

juli 2017

 
 
         
Dag Club Startplaats Uur Afstanden
1
+
2
Torenvrienden Ham
37ste Kristoffeltocht
Kristoffelheem
Schoolstraat 10
3945 Ham-Oostham
07:00
 -
15:00
25-18-13-7-5
2 W.S.V. Holsbeek
Vakantietocht
VK Holsbeek
Verhaegenstraat
3220 Holsbeek
07:00
 -
15:00
26-20-12-6-4
 3  De Schoverik
Vakantietocht
De Kei
Keistraat 26
3590 Diepenbeek
07:00
 -
15:00
20-12-6
5 De Bokkenrijders Overpelt
Vakantietocht
Kantine SK Kadijk
Kadijk
3900 Overpelt
07:00
 -
15:00
10-6-4
5 Padstappers Geraardsbergen
15de Drie-ProvinciŽntocht
Zaal Ter Wijsbeek
Akrenhof 133
1547 Bever
07:30
 -
15:00
32-26-22-16-12-8-6
6 Vos Schaffen
Berkentocht
Berkenhof
Turnhoutsebaan 119
3294 Molenstede
07:00
 -
15:00
20-12-6-4
8 Blijf Jong Genebos
41ste Zomertocht
OC Sint Jan
Genebosstraat
3945 Kwaadmechelen
07:00
 -
15:00
20-15-12-9-7-4
8 De Heikrekels
Kikbeektocht
Wijkcentrum Opgrimbie
Hoekstraat 1
3630 Opgrimbie
07:00
 -
15:00
19-12-6-4
8 Halewijn Zoutleeuw
Kersentocht
De Passant
St. Truidensesteenweg
3440 Zoutleeuw
07:00
 -
15:00
50-20-12-6-4
9 Halewijn Zoutleeuw
Twee getentocht
De Passant
St. Truidensesteenweg
3440 Zoutleeuw
07:00
 -
15:00
20-12-6-4
9 De Mergelstappers
Mergeltocht
Zaal De geel
Grotestraat 74
3770 Val-Meer
06:30
 -
15:00
20-12-8-4
9 Anjertrippers
Andrť Vanoppentocht
Buurthuis De Locht
Lochtstraat
3941 Eksel
07:00
 -
15:00
20-12-7-4
9 WSC Langdorp
30ste Zomertocht
S.I.B.A.
Pastoor Dergentlaan
3200 Aarschot
07:00
 -
15:00
50-42-30-20-16-12-8-5-4
9 IJsetrippers
Bosuiltocht
CC De Bosuil
Witherendreef
3090 Overijse
07:00
 -
15:00
21-14-7
11 Rust Roest Maaseik
Bergerventochtt
Schutterslokaal St.Dionysius
Driepaalweg 23
3680 Opoeteren
07:00
 -
15:00
20-12-6
12 Rust Roest Maaseik
Schanstocht
Schutterslokaal St.Dionysius
Driepaalweg 23
3680 Opoeteren
07:00
 -
15:00
14-10-8-6-4
12 De Bollekens
Vakantietocht
Meubelen Verhaegen
Grotebaan 115
3130 Betekom
07:00
 -
15:00
20-16-14-12-10-8-6-4
14
+
15
Gellikker Galliaren
Galliarentochten
Voetbalkantine JB
Vossenkuilstraat
3740 Eigenbilzen
07:00
 -
15:00
25-21-16-12-7-4
16 Paul Gerard Beringen
Zomertocht
Voetbalkantine Weerstand
Sportlaan
3582 Koersel
07:00
 -
15:00
20-12-8-4
17 W.S.V. De Trotters vzw
Zomertocht
OC Runkst
Runkstersteenweg 149
3500 Runkst-Hasselt
08:00
 -
15:00
19-16-12-8-5
18 Milieu 2000 Lommel
22ste Grensparkwandeling
Buurthuis Het Zand
Frederik van Eedenstraat
3920 Lommel
07:00
 -
15:00
17-11-7-4
21 De Mijnlamp
Lus van het Zwarte Woud
VIP Kantine Mijnstadion
Stadionlaan 1A
3582 Beringen-Mijn
07:00
 -
15:00
20-12-6-4
22 De Heikneuters Genk
Terriltocht
't Schoolke
Oude Driesstraat
3600 Waterschei
07:00
 -
15:00
20-17-12-8-6
22 Wandel Mee Brueghel
Zomertocht
Ons Huis
Muntstraat
3990 Peer
07:00
 -
15:00
20-15-10-8-4
22 W.S.V. Leuven
Vakantietocht
Boudewijnstadion
Diestsesteenweg 288B
3010 Kessel-Lo
07:00
 -
15:00
20-12-6-4
23 De Demerstappers
Sint Amortocht
Sporthal Munsterbilzen
Appelboomgaardstraat 3
3740 Bilzen
07:00
 -
15:00
20-12-6-4
23 Bosdravers Eksel
Vakantietocht
Zaal De Geer
Groenstraat
3941 Eksel
07:00
 -
15:00
30-20-12-6-4
23 Toekers Bunsbeek
Velpetocht
Parochiecentrum
Kasteelstraat
3450 Neerlinter
06:00
 -
15:00
42-30-21-14-10-7-5
24 W.C. AVIAT 
Haspengouws Mooiste
Lindenhof
Gelinden Dorp
3800 Gelinden
07:00
 -
15:00
21-16-12-10-8-4
26 Torenvrienden Ham
Vakantietocht
Kristoffelheem
Schoolstraat 10
3945 Ham-Oostham
07:00
 -
15:00
16-10-6-4
29 De Vriendenkring Kortijs
Zomerwandeling
De Regent
Nielstraat 1
3890 Gingelom
07:00
 -
15:00
21-18-15-11-9-6
29 Wandelend Paal
Hoogzomertocht
Spectrumcollege
Bogaarsveldstraat 16
3580 Beringen
07:00
 -
15:00
50-42-30-20-16-12-7-4
30 Lummense Dalmatiers
Kermistocht
MPI Sint-Ferdinand
Sint-Ferdinandstraat 1
3560 Lummen
07:00
 -
15:00
20-15-12-6-4
30 Zutendaalse Hartevrienden
Zomertocht
Zaal Posthalt
Postesstraat
3690 Zutendaal
07:00
 -
15:00
20-12-7-4
31 De Heikneuters Genk
Einde Hooimandtocht
Voetbalkantine Bokrijk
Kneipstraat
3600 Genk
07:00
 -
15:00
15-10-15
31 Halewijn Zoutleeuw
Pannenkoekentocht
De Brukkes
Langstraat 54A
3350 Linter
07:00
 -
15:00
20-12-6-4