Wandelclub Toekers Bunsbeek 4051

 
 

home

 

ontstaan

 

bestuur

 

info

 

clubshop

   

bunsbeek

sponsors

 
 

januari 2018

 
 
         
Dag Club Startplaats Uur Afstanden
1 De Schoverik
Nieuwjaarstocht
Beversheem
Zonhoevestraat
3740 Beverst
08:00
 -
15:00
22-18-12-6
2 Wandel Mee Brueghel
Nieuwjaarstocht
Racing Peer
Lindebosstraat
3990 Peer
06:30
 -
14:00
18-14-10-6-4
3 Wandel Mee Brueghel
1ste Woensdagtocht
Racing Peer
Lindebosstraat
3990 Peer
06:30
 -
14:00
17-14-10-7-4
4 De Rakkers
Bolderbergse Driekoningentocht
Witte Zaal
Kluisstraat 1
Bolderberg
08:00
 -
15:00
10-7-4
6 De Demerstappers
Bilzen Live
Parochiezaal Merem
Pater Damiaanstraat 25
3740 Bilzen
08:00
 -
15:00
20-12-6
6 Herentalse WV
25ste Driekoningentocht
Parochiezaal Sint Norbertus
Blauwberg 21
2230 Blauwberg-Herselt
08:00
 -
15:00
30-25-20-15-10-5
7 Sport + Kinrooi
Nieuwjaarstocht
Basisschool
Nelisveld 5
Kinrooi
07:00
 -
15:00
21-13-8-4
7 Blijf Jong Genebos
41ste Wintertocht
OC Sint-Jan
Genebosstraat
3945 Kwaadmechelen
07:00
 -
15:00
20-15-12-9-7-4
7 Leeuwerik Landen
Wintertocht
Voetbalkantine Sparta
Karel De Grotelaan
3400 Landen
08:00
 -
15:00
20-14-7-4
8 Loonse Tsjaffeleers
Parel van Haspengouw
Nielerhof
Zilverstraat
3840 Kerniel
09:00
 -
15:00
20-15-10-5
11 Wandelend Paal
Vriezemantocht
Kantine A.C. Tervant
Duistbosstraat
Tervant Paal
07:00
 -
15:00
20-16-12-7-4
13 Donderslagtrippers
Nieuwjaarstocht
Manège
Kerkhofstraat 20
3670 Meeuwen-Gruitrode
07:00
 -
15:00
20-12-7-5-2
13 De Lustige Stappers
11de Frikadellentocht
Parochiezaal
Vest 5
2230 Herselt
07:00
 -
15:00
17-12-7-5
14 Houtheimstappers
Zachte Landing tochten
De Molekens
Wambeekstraat 27
1820 Steenokkerzeel
08:00
 -
15:00
22-20-15-12-9-6
14 De Kampse Wandelaars
Wintertocht
Buurthuis Heppen
Heidestraat 65
3970 Heppen
08:00
 -
15:00
20-12-8-6-4
14 De Heikneuters
Wintertocht
Feestzaal Bethanië
Bethaniëstraat 74
3600 Genk
08:00
 -
15:00
20-17-12-8-5
15 De Trotters
Wintertocht
OC Runkst
Runkstersteenweg 149
3500 Runkst-Hasselt
08:00
 -
15:00
19-16-10-6
16 Wandelclub Paul Gerard
Wintertocht
Sint-Jorisgilde
Valentijnstraat 22
3582 Beringen
07:00
 -
15:00
10-6-4
18 Horizon Donk
Zilveren Helmentocht
De Rietbron
Sportlaan
3545 Halen
08:00
 -
15:00
24-20-18-16-14-10-8-6-4
19 De Bosdravers Eksel
Sint-Theunistocht
Buurthuis 't Hoxent
Stationsstraat
3941 Eksel
07:00
 -
15:00
20-15-10-5
20 Grevenbroekers
Wintertocht
Jeugdheem
Molenstraat 32
3930 Hamont
08:00
 -
15:00
20-17-13-10-6
20 Vos Schaffen
Hugo Bonnyns Tocht
Gildenzaal
Pastorijstraat
3290 Schaffen
07:00
 -
15:00
30-20-12-6-4
21 De Dragonders
Geeneindetocht
GCOC Oosterhof
Vanderhoeydonckstraat 56
3560 Lummen
07:00
 -
15:00
21-17-13-7-4
21 Milieu 2000 Lommel
37ste Edelweistocht
Feestzaal Den Horst
Gelderhorsten
3920 Lommel
08:00
 -
15:00
21-17-13-9-4
21 Wandelclub Tornado
Wintertocht
Zaal Bosuil
Bieststraat 233
3191 Hever
08:00
 -
15:00
20-15-10-5
21 Halewijn Zoutleeuw
Wintertocht
Parochiezaal
Kasteelstraat 24
3450 Neerlinter
08:00
 -
15:00
20-12-6-4
22 AVIAT
Wintertocht
Buurthuis Rukkelingen-Loon
Sweetstraat
3870 Heers
08:00
 -
15:00
21-17-13-9-5
25 Torenvrienden Oostham
Wintertocht
Kristoffelheem
Schoolstraat 10
3945 Ham
08:00
 -
15:00
16-10-6-4
27 Wellense Bokkerijders
Wintertocht
Manège Allius
Rijdreef 33
3570 Alken
08:00
 -
15:00
18-12-9-6-4
28 De Sparrentrippers
Wintertocht
OC 't Kloester
Biesweg 18
3620 Gellik
08:00
 -
15:00
30-21-12-8-4
28 De Mijnlamp
Winterwandeling
Parochiecentrum De Schans
Bivakstraat
3581 Beverlo
07:00
 -
15:00
20-12-6-4
28 Den Engel Leuven
Wintertocht
Zaal Roosenberg
Maurits Noëstraat 13
3054 Oud-Heverlee
07:30
 -
15:00
20-15-10-5
29 De Heikneuters
Bostocht
Posthalt
Jachthoornplein
3690 Zutendaal
08:00
 -
15:00
15-10-6
29 Halewijn Zoutleeuw
Bibbertocht
PC Hogen
Hogenstraat 103
3450 Geetbets
08:00
 -
15:00
20-12-6-4
30 W.K. Werchter
19de Bibbertocht
Parochiezaal St.Martinus
Kerkstraat 3
3111 Wezemaal
08:00
 -
15:00
27-21-13-6