Wandelclub Toekers Bunsbeek 4051

 
 

home

 

ontstaan

 

bestuur

 

info

 

clubshop

   

bunsbeek

sponsors

 
 

februari 2018

 
 
         
Dag Club Startplaats Uur Afstanden
1 Paul Gerard Beringen
Pannenkoekentocht
Buurthuis De Kardijk
Burg. Heymansplein 14A
3581 Beverlo
08:00
 -
15:00
10-5-4
3 De Bennewed
Bos-enheidetocht
Wijklokaal De Bennewed
Binnenvaartstraat 51
3530 Houthalen
08:00
 -
15:00
20-12-8-4
4 IRIS Kortessem
Poort van Haspengouwtocht
De Moza´k
Daaleindestraat
3720 Kortessem
08:00
 -
15:00
20-15-12-6-4
4 De Bokkenrijders Overpelt
Bokkenrijderstocht
Campus Mater Dei
Kloosterstraat
3900 Overpelt
08:00
 -
15:00
20-12-9-6-4
4 Globetrotters Hageland
Hartje Hageland
Zaal 't Jongensschool
Blerebergstraat 4
3390 Tielt-Winge
07:30
 -
15:00
21-16-12-6-4
5 De Schoverik
Pannenkoekentocht
Zaal De Kei
Keistraat
3590 Diepenbeek
08:00
 -
15:00
22-18-12-6
6 De Kampse Wandelaars Leopoldsburg
Bakelandt Pannenkoekentocht
Zaal Orbis (Harmonie)
Nocolaylaan 77
3970 Leopoldsburg
07:00
 -
15:00
10-6-5-4
6 WSC Langdorp
14de Konijntjesbergtocht
Zaal Demervallei
Langdorpsesteenweg 319
3201 Langdorp
07:30
 -
15:00
28-20-16-12-8-5
7 Wandel Mee Brueghel
2de woensdagtocht
Breugelhoeve
Weyerstraat 1
3930 Grote-Brogel
06:30
 -
14:00
17-14-10-7-4
8 W.S.V. Wandelend Paal

Koersels Fonteintje
St-Sebastiaansgilde
Gildestraat 9
3582 Koersel
07:00
 -
15:00
24-20-16-12-7-4
10 Pascale For Ever
Valentijnswandeling
Campus Russelberg
Russelenberg
3980 Tessenderlo
07:00
 -
15:00
30-25-20-15-10-5
10
+
11
Samen Uit Samen Thuis
Tweedaagse Terriltocht
Ontmoetingscentrum
Hortelstraat 21
3530 Houthalen
08:00
 -
15:00
21-16-12-7-4
11 Boskabouters Opglabbeek
Wintertocht
Bivakplaats Kimpenhof
Laerstraat 3
Opglabbeek
07:00
 -
15:00
20-15-10-5
11 Partnerwalk
Partnerwalktocht
Parochiezaal Centrum Paspoel
Cottalaan
3700 Tongeren
07:30
 -
15:00
20-15-10-5
12 Terug op Stap Post
Krokustocht
OC Godsheide
Kiezelstraat 118
3500 Hasselt
08:00
 -
15:00
15-10-5
13 De Grevenbroekers
Wittebergwandeling
Chiroheem Achel
Witteberg
3930 Achel
07:00
 -
15:00
18-15-14-11-9-6-5
14 Demerstappers Bilzen
Krokustocht
Zaal Hartenberg
Hartenberg
3740 Eigenbilzen
08:00
 -
15:00
15-10-5
14 De Torenkruiers Bocholt
Midweektocht
Kantine Hondenclub
Bormansstraat
3950 Reppel
08:00
 -
15:00
18-12-6
15 Milieu 2000
12de Hoeverbergtocht
Gildezaal Sint Sebastiaan
Oude Diestersebaan
3920 Lommel
08:00
 -
15:00
23-18-13-10-8-5
15 Herentalse WV
Psyloswandeling
Ontmoetingscentrum
Smissenhoekstraat 7
2260 Zoerle-Parwijs
08:00
 -
15:00
25-20-15-10-5
17 Horizon Donk
Trofee Harten Vijf
Schuttersgilde St.Trudo
Priesterse Heidestraat
3560 Linkhout
07:00
 -
15:00
50-42-30-20-13-9-6-4
17 Sport + Kinrooi

Wintertocht
Schuttersgilde St. Dionysius
Dorperheideweg
3680 Opoeteren
07:00
 -
15:00
21-12-8-4
18 De Velpense Wandelaars
Dwars door Assent
Zaal Trefpunt
Dorpstraat 12
3460 Bekkevoort
07:00
 -
15:00
20-10-5
18 Donderslagtrippers
Wintertocht
Schutterslokaal Ellikom
Schoolstraat 
3670 Meeuwen-Ellikom
07:00
 -
15:00
20-12-8-5-2
18 Dragonders Hasselt
Vallei van de Mangelbeek
Harmoniezaal Heusden
Kerkenblookstraat
3550 Heusden-Zolder
07:00
 -
15:00
20-12-8-4
18 W.S.P. Heverlee
Wintertocht
H. Hartinstituut
Naamsesteenweg 355
3001 Heverlee
07:30
 -
15:00
20-16-12-8-4
19 W.S.V. De Trotters vzw
Valentijntocht
OC Runkst
Runkstersteenweg 149
3500 Runkst-Hasselt
08:00
 -
15:00
19-11-8-5
21 Vitalis Hoeselt
Louis Guffenstocht
Cultureel Centrum Ter Kommen
Europalaan 2
3770 Hoeselt
08:00
 -
15:00
18-12-6-4
22 Torenvrienden Oostham
Boswandeling
Kristoffelheem
Schoolstraat 10
3945 Ham-Oostham
08:00
 -
15:00
16-10-6-4
22 Sporton
Abdijwandeling
Buurthuis
Zandstraat
2431 Veerle-Heide
07:00
 -
15:00
20-17-10-7-5
24 TOS
Wintertocht
Zaal Elckerlyc
Pastorijstraat 4
3500 Sint-Lambrechts-Herk
08:00
 -
15:00
21-12-7-4
24 De Rommelaar
21ste Rommelarentocht
Parochiezaal Romershoven
Romershovenstraat 76
3730 Hoeselt
07:00
 -
15:00
20-13-8-4
25 Vriendenkring Kortijs
Voorjaarstocht
De Regent
Nielstraat 1
3890 Gingelom
07:00
 -
15:00
23-13-11-8-7-4
25 W.S.V. 10W.TAC
MS wandeling
Parochiezaal
Kloosterstraat 5
3990 Peer
07:00
 -
15:00
22-13-8-6-4
25 Toekers Bunsbeek
Toekertjes tocht
Zaal Glazuur
Dries 7A
3380 Glabbeek
07:00
 -
15:00
21-14-10-7-5
26 W.C. AVIAT
Karnavaltocht
Gemeentelijke feestzaal
Aalst-Dorp
3800 Aalst-Sint-Truiden
08:00
 -
15:00
24-19-16-12-9-7-5
27 Blijf Jong Genebos
Asdonktocht
Voetbalkantine Penarol
Lindenstraat
3980 Engsbergen
07:00
 -
15:00
20-15-12-9-7-4
27 De Bollekens
Voorjaarstocht
Meubelen Verhaegen
Grotebaan 115
3130 Betekom
07:00
 -
15:00
20-16-14-12-10-8-6-4