Ecrivez-nous Retour à la homepage

Essais Dijon 17 Août 2002

last modification: 28.01.07

 

Clt

Num

1.Pilote

2.Pilote

3.Pilote

4.Pilote

Marque

Classe

Temps

Tr

Ecart

Vitesse

                       

1

43

JAMAR Eric

JAMAR Marc

BAUGNEE Etienne

 

2CV

P

1:51.076

6

 

123.158

2

19

DELCOUR Sylvie

GRIFNEE Caroline

CLOSE José

 

DYANE

P

1:52.150

14

1.074

121.979

3

18

BIAR Georges

ANDERNACK Michel

LUXEN Michel

 

DYANE

P

1:52.682

11

1.606

121.403

4

15

FRANCHI René

LAURENT Philippe

WARROQUIERS Fabrice

 

DYANE

P

1:53.889

9

2.813

120.116

5

5

OGER Daniel

DERKENNE Louis

   

DYANE

P

1:55.054

11

3.978

118.900

6

29

DELFOSSE Bernard

VERSTRAELEN Philippe

DELFOSSE Roland

 

DYANE

P

1:55.561

10

4.485

118.379

7

9

GILLARD Michel

HOMBURG Alain

LECLOUX Françis

 

DYANE

P

1:55.762

6

4.686

118.173

8

13

DEVRIN Georges

THIRIFAYS Franck

TASSIN Daniel

 

DYANE

P

1:56.411

8

5.335

117.514

9

38

ROLLIN Yannick

VIGNERON Pierre Yves

WILLEMS J.François

 

2 CV

P

1:56.468

10

5.392

117.457

10

39

O'KEEFFE David

WHITLEY Colin

   

2CV

P

1:56.667

10

5.591

117.256

11

89

BOULANGE Claude

BEAUFORT Raphael

BEAUFORT Fernand

 

DYANE

P

1:56.710

5

5.634

117.213

12

11

VANDERMOSTEN André

GRIFNEE

Frédéric

   

DYANE

P

1:57.254

2

6.178

116.669

13

22

LICOPS Léonard

LICOPS Etienne

BERTHO Stéphane

 

2CV

P

1:57.751

12

6.675

116.177

14

63

PECORARO Lino

HERNANDEZ Luis Manuel

ROUXHET Bruno

 

2CV

P

1:58.292

5

7.216

115.646

15

42

SERVAIS Jacky

GALLO Olivier

LUCA Xavier

 

DYANE

P

1:58.425

6

7.349

115.516

16

41

GOFFE Pierre

ALBERT Patrick

LEMPEREUR Louis

ELIAS André

DYANE

P

1:58.786

6

7.710

115.165

17

37

LICOPS Eugène

BUTTEL Yves

CRUSTIN Jean Luc

 

2 CV

P

1:58.953

5

7.877

115.003

18

17

DAMSEAUX Eric

CAPOCCI Philippe

LEJEUNE Philippe

 

2 CV

P

1:59.798

9

8.722

114.192

19

14

WILLEMS Philippe

DI MATTIA Leonello

DI MATTIA Emmanuel

 

DYANE

P

1:59.884

10

8.808

114.110

20

47

HUMBLET Antoine

MARINX Xavier

   

DYANE

P

2:00.577

12

9.501

113.454

21

12

GOBIN Yves

MAIRIAUX Eric

   

DYANE

P

2:00.591

6

9.515

113.441

22

87

SANTKIN Michel

MINY Michel

LUGENS Johnny

 

DYANE

P

2:00.615

9

9.539

113.418

23

77

RAGONESI Salvatore

BEECKMAN Jean-Yves

GUILLAUME Thierry

 

DYANE

P

2:01.057

3

9.981

113.004

24

3

COCKHUYT Willy

COCKHUYT Davy

GENTIER Danny

 

DYANE

P

2:01.194

10

10.118

112.876

25

10

BECKERS Christophe

LESCOT Olivier

   

2CV

A

2:02.025

7

10.949

112.108

26

99

VAN RIJCKEVORSEL Frédéric

WATELET Sébastien

DRAPS Fabrice

BRASSEUR Thierry

DYANE

P

2:02.262

11

11.186

111.890

27

76

ROMMES Joël

PIGNATTI Emmanuel

DIVES Michel

 

DYANE

P

2:03.198

8

12.122

111.040

28

30

BECKERS Yvon

MEGOEUL Benjamin

   

2 CV

A

2:03.452

5

12.376

110.812

29

70

OLIVIER Frédéric

JACQUET Philippe

   

DYANE

A

2:04.153

8

13.077

110.186

30

2

DERSIN Luc

DELFERRIERE Dominique

   

DYANE

P

2:05.274

11

14.198

109.200

31

34

RENAUD Olivier

RENAUD Benjamin

DONNAY Albert

 

2 CV

A

2:05.894

1

14.818

108.662

32

4

HEROUFOSSE Michel

PAIRIOT Francis

   

DYANE

P

2:07.648

1

16.572

107.169

33

20

SIMON Philippe

COPPIETERS Marc

   

DYANE

P

2:08.825

7

17.749

106.190

34

72

HAUSAMMANN Marc-Henri

ISOTTON Marc

   

DYANE

A

2:11.717

10

20.641

103.859

35

64

MARCHANDISSE Yves

PIRAT Michel

GREGOIRE Eric

 

2 CV

P

2:21.521

1

30.445

96.664

36

40

HONIN Michel

GABAN Pascal

SCHOONBROODT Marc

 

DYANE

P

2:21.694

1

30.618

96.546

37

31

HOFMAN Marc

VAN DEN ABBEELE Pascal

   

2CV

A

2:33.395

1

42.319

89.181