Ecrivez-nous Retour à la homepage

Manche 2 Dijon 18 Août 2002

last modification: 28.01.07

 

Clt

Num

1.Pilote

2.Pilote

3.Pilote

Marque

Trs

Temps

Ecart

Moyenne

Temps

Tr

Vitesse

1

43

JAMAR Eric

JAMAR Marc

BAUGNEE Etienne

2CV

93

3:00:34.149

117.428

1:51.152

85

123.074

2

19

DELCOUR Sylvie

GRIFNEE Caroline

CLOSE José

DYANE

93

3:00:40.867

6.718

117.355

1:50.280

91

124.047

3

15

FRANCHI René

LAURENT Philippe

WARROQUIERS Fabrice

DYANE

92

3:01:11.088

1 Trs

115.771

1:52.564

7

121.530

4

5

OGER Daniel

DERKENNE Louis

DYANE

92

3:02:32.084

1 Trs

114.915

1:53.960

86

120.042

5

39

O'KEEFFE David

WHITLEY Colin

2CV

91

3:01:10.937

2 Trs

114.514

1:53.546

84

120.479

6

89

BOULANGE Claude

BEAUFORT Raphael

BEAUFORT Fernand

DYANE

91

3:02:01.451

2 Trs

113.984

1:55.126

13

118.826

7

38

ROLLIN Yannick

VIGNERON Pierre Yves

WILLEMS J.François

2 CV

90

3:00:37.271

3 Trs

113.607

1:55.782

37

118.153

8

12

GOBIN Yves

MAIRIAUX Eric

DYANE

90

3:01:46.509

3 Trs

112.886

1:56.630

82

117.294

9

77

RAGONESI Salvatore

BEECKMAN Jean-Yves

GUILLAUME Thierry

DYANE

90

3:02:15.070

3 Trs

112.591

1:56.090

73

117.839

10

42

SERVAIS Jacky

GALLO Olivier

LUCA Xavier

DYANE

89

3:02:09.129

4 Trs

111.401

1:56.682

71

117.241

11

37

LICOPS Eugène

BUTTEL Yves

CRUSTIN Jean Luc

2 CV

89

3:02:17.827

4 Trs

111.312

1:57.466

81

116.459

12

29

DELFOSSE Bernard

VERSTRAELEN Philippe

DELFOSSE Roland

DYANE

90

3:00:21.670

4 Trs

113.771

1:58.522

21

119.331

13

34

RENAUD Olivier

RENAUD Benjamin

DONNAY Albert

2 CV

88

3:01:52.786

5 Trs

110.314

1:58.892

59

115.062

14

22

LICOPS Léonard

LICOPS Etienne

BERTHO Stéphane

2CV

88

3:02:03.542

5 Trs

110.206

1:59.073

82

114.887

15

70

OLIVIER Frédéric

JACQUET Philippe

DYANE

88

3:02:12.321

5 Trs

110.117

1:59.065

55

114.895

16

10

BECKERS Christophe

LESCOT Olivier

2CV

87

3:00:52.911

6 Trs

109.662

1:58.957

83

114.999

17

30

BECKERS Yvon

MEGOEUL Benjamin

2 CV

85

3:01:08.080

8 Trs

106.992

2:02.105

14

112.034

18

17

DAMSEAUX Eric

CAPOCCI Philippe

LEJEUNE Philippe

2 CV

84

3:01:53.565

9 Trs

105.292

1:58.539

36

115.405

19

31

HOFMAN Marc

VAN DEN ABBEELE Pascal

2CV

81

3:00:47.469

12 Trs

102.151

2:04.861

13

109.561

20

9

GILLARD Michel

HOMBURG Alain

LECLOUX Françis

DYANE

81

3:02:01.328

12 Trs

101.460

1:54.969

28

118.988

21

87

SANTKIN Michel

MINY Michel

LUGENS Johnny

DYANE

76

3:01:51.032

17 Trs

95.287

1:57.205

58

116.718

22

2

DERSIN Luc

DELFERRIERE Dominique

DYANE

76

3:06:02.084

17 Trs

93.143

2:06.113

66

108.474

23

3

COCKHUYT Willy

COCKHUYT Davy

GENTIER Danny

DYANE

75

3:00:37.356

18 Trs

94.672

1:57.632

52

116.294

24

99

VAN RIJCKEVORSEL Frédéric

WATELET Sébastien

DRAPS Fabrice

DYANE

66

3:02:11.824

27 Trs

82.591

1:56.434

58

117.491

76

ROMMES Joël

PIGNATTI Emmanuel

DIVES Michel

DYANE

72

3:00:33.519

21 Trs

90.917

2:00.911

65

113.141

41

GOFFE Pierre

ALBERT Patrick

LEMPEREUR Louis

DYANE

48

2:08:26.713

45 Trs

85.203

1:59.348

34

114.622

20

SIMON Philippe

COPPIETERS Marc

DYANE

28

2:42:45.408

65 Trs

39.224

1:58.239

18

115.697

18

BIAR Georges

ANDERNACK Michel

LUXEN Michel

DYANE

8

15:11.043

85 Trs

120.126

1:52.736

7

121.345

47

HUMBLET Antoine

MARINX Xavier

DYANE

3

17:21.324

90 Trs

39.411

2:19.298

2

98.206