Ecrivez-nous Retour à la homepage

Manche 1 Dijon 17 Août 2002

last modification: 28.01.07

 

Clt

Num

1.Pilote

2.Pilote

3.Pilote

Marque

Trs

Temps

Ecart

Moyenne

Temps

Tr

Vitesse

                         

1

19

DELCOUR Sylvie

GRIFNEE Caroline

CLOSE José

DYANE

95

3:01:47.341

 

119.149

1:51.800

33

122.361

2

43

JAMAR Eric

JAMAR Marc

BAUGNEE Etienne

2CV

95

3:03:23.030

1:35.689

118.112

1:51.482

86

122.710

3

18

BIAR Georges

ANDERNACK Michel

LUXEN Michel

DYANE

94

3:02:50.967

1 Trs

117.211

1:52.258

32

121.862

4

15

FRANCHI René

LAURENT Philippe

WARROQUIERS Fabrice

DYANE

93

3:02:23.033

2 Trs

116.260

1:53.499

91

120.529

5

39

O'KEEFFE David

WHITLEY Colin

 

2CV

92

3:02:36.393

3 Trs

114.869

1:54.464

32

119.513

6

89

BOULANGE Claude

BEAUFORT Raphael

BEAUFORT Fernand

DYANE

92

3:03:25.909

3 Trs

114.353

1:55.147

91

118.804

7

29

DELFOSSE Bernard

VERSTRAELEN Philippe

DELFOSSE Roland

DYANE

91

3:02:18.995

4 Trs

113.802

1:55.196

17

118.754

8

38

ROLLIN Yannick

VIGNERON Pierre Yves

WILLEMS J.François

2 CV

91

3:02:29.745

4 Trs

113.690

1:55.528

12

118.412

9

13

DEVRIN Georges

THIRIFAYS Franck

TASSIN Daniel

DYANE

91

3:02:35.768

4 Trs

113.627

1:56.832

78

117.091

10

63

PECORARO Lino

HERNANDEZ Luis Manuel

ROUXHET Bruno

2CV

90

3:02:11.045

5 Trs

112.633

1:56.917

31

117.006

11

22

LICOPS Léonard

LICOPS Etienne

BERTHO Stéphane

2CV

90

3:02:21.911

5 Trs

112.521

1:56.695

77

117.228

12

12

GOBIN Yves

MAIRIAUX Eric

 

DYANE

90

3:02:40.750

5 Trs

112.328

1:56.521

85

117.403

13

77

RAGONESI Salvatore

BEECKMAN Jean-Yves

GUILLAUME Thierry

DYANE

90

3:02:56.876

5 Trs

112.163

1:57.049

83

116.874

14

10

BECKERS Christophe

LESCOT Olivier

 

2CV

89

3:03:08.115

6 Trs

110.803

1:59.847

15

114.145

15

37

LICOPS Eugène

BUTTEL Yves

CRUSTIN Jean Luc

2 CV

87

3:01:50.744

8 Trs

109.081

1:57.590

32

116.336

16

70

OLIVIER Frédéric

JACQUET Philippe

 

DYANE

87

3:03:09.433

8 Trs

108.300

2:00.037

16

113.964

17

5

OGER Daniel

DERKENNE Louis

 

DYANE

86

3:02:25.252

9 Trs

107.487

1:54.775

2

119.189

18

2

DERSIN Luc

DELFERRIERE Dominique

 

DYANE

85

3:03:09.869

10 Trs

105.806

2:02.542

30

111.635

19

4

HEROUFOSSE Michel

PAIRIOT Francis

 

DYANE

85

3:03:46.795

10 Trs

105.452

2:01.554

78

112.542

20

31

HOFMAN Marc

VAN DEN ABBEELE Pascal

 

2CV

84

3:01:59.546

11 Trs

105.235

2:06.200

78

108.399

21

30

BECKERS Yvon

MEGOEUL Benjamin

 

2 CV

84

3:02:22.007

11 Trs

105.019

2:03.395

43

110.863

22

42

SERVAIS Jacky

GALLO Olivier

LUCA Xavier

DYANE

83

3:02:31.620

12 Trs

103.677

1:57.454

35

116.471

23

87

SANTKIN Michel

MINY Michel

LUGENS Johnny

DYANE

81

3:01:51.913

14 Trs

101.547

1:58.358

37

115.581

24

99

VAN RIJCKEVORSEL Frédéric

WATELET Sébastien

DRAPS Fabrice

DYANE

78

3:02:15.585

17 Trs

97.575

1:58.173

76

115.762

25

3

COCKHUYT Willy

COCKHUYT Davy

GENTIER Danny

DYANE

71

3:01:52.004

24 Trs

89.010

1:59.714

43

114.272

26

34

RENAUD Olivier

RENAUD Benjamin

DONNAY Albert

2 CV

70

3:02:05.755

25 Trs

87.646

2:00.841

9

113.206

27

47

HUMBLET Antoine

MARINX Xavier

 

DYANE

55

3:03:33.470

40 Trs

68.316

2:00.664

55

113.372

 

41

GOFFE Pierre

ALBERT Patrick

LEMPEREUR Louis

DYANE

81

2:48:24.704

14 Trs

109.659

1:58.204

33

115.732

 

64

MARCHANDISSE Yves

PIRAT Michel

GREGOIRE Eric

2 CV

78

2:39:01.063

17 Trs

111.836

1:55.684

38

118.253

 

9

GILLARD Michel

HOMBURG Alain

LECLOUX Françis

DYANE

59

1:58:32.517

36 Trs

113.478

1:54.432

36

119.546

 

20

SIMON Philippe

COPPIETERS Marc

 

DYANE

49

2:44:51.359

46 Trs

67.768

1:58.468

32

115.474

 

11

VANDERMOSTEN André

GRIFNEE Frédéric

 

DYANE

46

1:37:00.356

49 Trs

108.117

1:57.043

45

116.880

 

76

ROMMES Joël

PIGNATTI Emmanuel

DIVES Michel

DYANE

45

1:52:28.033

50 Trs

91.226

2:02.774

44

111.424

 

72

HAUSAMMANN Marc-Henri

ISOTTON Marc

 

DYANE

43

1:45:49.488

52 Trs

92.643

2:08.281

17

106.640

 

17

DAMSEAUX Eric

CAPOCCI Philippe

LEJEUNE Philippe

2 CV

33

1:09:02.967

62 Trs

108.965

1:59.645

7

114.338

 

14

WILLEMS Philippe

DI MATTIA Leonello

DI MATTIA Emmanuel

DYANE

6

2:54:30.790

89 Trs

7.838

2:01.485

3

112.606

 

40

HONIN Michel

GABAN Pascal

SCHOONBROODT Marc

DYANE

3

43:31.680

92 Trs

15.714

14:07.463

3

16.142